Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2013 12:13 AM
                       NCC Cardinal Classic - 2/15/2013                        
                    North Central College - Res-Rec Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hrubes, Aaron                Wis.-Plattev              6.92q  7 
  2 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      Wis.-Whitewa              6.94q  9 
  3 Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra              7.01q  2 
  3 Williams, Pierre             Exhibition               X7.01q  1 
  5 Bee, Nick                    Wis.-Whitewa              7.04q  3 
  6 Goffinet, Casey              Wis.-Plattev              7.07q  8 
  7 Nash, Gabe                   North Park                7.08q  6 
  8 Davis, Merrell               Concordia (I              7.10q  4 
  9 Ward, Kyle                   Loras                     7.14   7 
  9 Bonds, Mark                  Lewis                     7.14   6 
 11 Lott, Robert                 North Centra              7.16   8 
 11 Blandon, Lamarr              Lewis                     7.16   4 
 13 Brown, Oshayne               North Centra              7.17   7 
 14 Simmons, Matt                Lewis                     7.18   9 
 15 Lengsfeld, Peter             Lewis                     7.22   5 
 15 Dowell, Mitchell             Wis.-Plattev              7.22   5 
 17 Ball, Nick                   Loras                     7.23   2 
 18 Allen, Cameron               DuPage                    7.24   3 
 19 Ryan, Rapher                 DuPage                    7.26   4 
 20 Halloran, Terry              Harper Colle              7.27   8 
 20 Griffin, Jalen               Harper Colle              7.27   1 
 22 McCrary, Austin              Wheaton (Ill              7.28   2 
 22 Wooten, Richard              DuPage                    7.28   9 
 22 Velling, Charlie             Wheaton (Ill              7.28   5 
 25 McReynolds, Matt             Wheaton (Ill              7.30   6 
 25 Hulsey, Josiah               Wheaton (Ill              7.30   1 
 27 Navin, Brandon               Wis.-Plattev              7.35   9 
 28 Voss, Parish                 DuPage                    7.36   9 
 29 Steward, Jesse               Lewis                     7.37   6 
 29 Calacci, Taylor              Wheaton (Ill              7.37   8 
 31 Goerdt, Josh                 Loras                     7.38   4 
 32 Varela, Michael              North Centra              7.40   8 
 32 Smith, Donald                EXH3                     X7.40   3 
 34 Spaccapaniccia, Adam         North Centra              7.43   3 
 34 Bolo, Justin                 Concordia (I              7.43   1 
 36 Commisso, Bryan              Lewis                     7.44   1 
 37 Gray, Paul                   North Centra              7.45   9 
 38 Benware, Tyler               Wheaton (Ill              7.47   6 
 39 Trotter, Robert              Harper Colle              7.51   6 
 40 Nguyen, Ben                  Exhibition               X7.52   9 
 40 Edwards, David               Lewis                     7.52   7 
 42 Axelsson, Adam               North Park                7.55   7 
 43 Anderson, Max                Harper Colle              7.57   4 
 43 Gapski, Matt                 Concordia (I              7.57   4 
 43 Ley, Manuel                  North Park                7.57   2 
 43 Gonzalez, Jesus              Harper Colle              7.57   5 
 47 Ramos, Jonathon              DuPage                    7.60   5 
 47 Burnett, Michael             Loras                     7.60   3 
 49 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra              7.62   4 
 49 Harris, Nehiamah             Lewis                     7.62   8 
 51 Meersman, Michael            Loras                     7.63   5 
 52 Stribling, Greg              Wis.-Plattev              7.69   2 
 53 Wilson, Bernard              Exhibition               X7.72   1 
 54 Chang, Victor                Wheaton (Ill              7.76   6 
 55 Dao, Hung                    Loras                     7.79   2 
 56 Mueller, Daniel              Concordia (I              7.80   1 
 57 Fredricks, Jeff              Loras                     7.81   8 
 58 Welson, Eli                  Wis.-Whitewa              7.89   3 
 59 Morrow, Hasani               Loras                     7.98   9 
 59 Navarro, Cristopher          DuPage                    7.98   7 
 61 Aikenhead, Tim               Wheaton (Ill              8.04   4 
 62 Jung, Bliss                  Wheaton (Ill              8.27   7 
 63 Garcia, Henry                Concordia (I             10.45   3 
 -- Olp, Jordan                  Wis.-Plattev                DQ   5 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown-Griffin, Moriarty      Wis.-Whitewa              6.94   10   
  2 Bee, Nick                    Wis.-Whitewa              7.01    8   
  3 Souvannsaing, Matt           North Centra              7.02    6   
  4 Davis, Merrell               Concordia (I              7.06    5   
  5 Goffinet, Casey              Wis.-Plattev              7.07    4   
  6 Ward, Kyle                   Loras                     7.09    3   
  7 Nash, Gabe                   North Park                7.15    2   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goerdt, Josh                 Loras                    49.45   1  10   
  2 Henriksen, Dayton            North Centra             49.81   1   8   
  3 Ziegler, Matthew             Wis.-Plattev             50.12   1   6   
  4 Farrell, Ben                 Wis.-Plattev             50.26   1   5   
  5 Hester, Jon                  DuPage                   50.37   2   4   
  6 Nelson, Derek                North Centra             50.96   2   3   
  7 Gorman, Kevin                Wis.-Whitewa             51.02   3   2   
  8 Rudebeck, Bryce              Wis.-Whitewa             51.07   3   1   
  9 Urbanski, Anthony            Wis.-Whitewa             51.34   3 
 10 Frey, Zach                   Loras                    51.52   2 
 11 Kolanko, John                Lewis                    51.89   3 
 12 Ruske, Richie                North Centra             52.13   4 
 13 Eastburg, Nils               Wheaton (Ill             52.15   4 
 14 Fritz, Zak                   Wis.-Whitewa             52.22   2 
 15 Prince, Eric                 Exhibition              X52.64   4 
 16 Tomashek, Justin             Wis.-Whitewa             52.74   5 
 17 Stribling, Greg              Wis.-Plattev             52.98   5 
 18 Bridges, Lee                 Exhibition              X53.67   5 
 19 Jones, Dreylon               DuPage                   53.87   6 
 20 Clark, Phabian               DuPage                   54.14   6 
 21 Rein, Scott                  Concordia (I             54.99   8 
 22 Rhyne, Ed                    Exhibition              X55.33   7 
 23 Severson, Kirk               Wis.-Whitewa             55.35   6 
 24 Thole, Daniel                Loras                    55.39   7 
 25 Patterson, Justin            Lewis                    56.56   7 
 26 Carr, Caleb                  Concordia (I             57.73   7 
 27 Martinez, Roman              DuPage                   57.81   6 
 28 Loveless, Aaron              Concordia (I             58.06   8 
 29 Greco, Michael               Lewis                    58.85   6 
 30 Larson, Bjorn                North Park               59.05   8 
 31 Fischer, Ted                 Concordia (I           1:01.54   8 
 32 Baker, Trinity               DuPage                 1:06.50   5 
 -- Mason, Joshua                LFTC                       XDQ   5 
 
Men 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Henriksen, Dayton            North Centra             22.27   1  10   
  2 Olp, Jordan                  Wis.-Plattev             22.35   2   8   
  3 Bee, Nick                    Wis.-Whitewa             22.40   1   6   
  4 Goffinet, Casey              Wis.-Plattev             22.44   2   5   
  5 Oshipitan, Abraham           North Centra             22.70   3   4   
  6 Allen, Cameron               DuPage                   22.80   1   3   
  7 Ball, Nick                   Loras                    22.90   4   2   
  8 Mikesell, Matt               Wis.-Whitewa             22.94   3   1   
  9 Nash, Gabe                   North Park               22.95   4 
 10 Blandon, Lamarr              Lewis                    23.08   2 
 11 Dowell, Mitchell             Wis.-Plattev             23.17  15 
 12 Carter, Sean                 Wis.-Whitewa             23.24   8 
 13 Hester, Jon                  DuPage                   23.26   5 
 14 Lott, Robert                 North Centra             23.30   4 
 15 Navin, Brandon               Wis.-Plattev             23.31   7 
 16 Ryan, Rapher                 DuPage                   23.33   5 
 17 Gassman, Zac                 Loras                    23.37   7 
 18 Gallahger, Mike              Lewis                    23.39   5 
 19 Lengsfeld, Peter             Lewis                    23.41   4 
 20 Prince, Eric                 Exhibition              X23.45   8 
 21 Ward, Kyle                   Loras                    23.47   7 
 22 Simmons, Matt                Lewis                    23.49   6 
 23 Kennedy, Tony                North Centra             23.63   5 
 24 Smith, Samuel                North Centra             23.68   6 
 25 Nguyen, Ben                  Exhibition              X23.74   2 
 26 Michals, Joseph              North Centra             23.79   5 
 27 Voss, Parish                 DuPage                   23.81   7 
 27 Hulsey, Josiah               Wheaton (Ill             23.81   8 
 29 Lopez, Matthew               Loras                    23.82   7 
 30 Denight, Mike                Harper Colle             24.11   5 
 31 Edwards, David               Lewis                    24.13   6 
 32 Howland, Alex                Wis.-Whitewa             24.14   8 
 33 Gray, Paul                   North Centra             24.17   9 
 33 Brown, Oshayne               North Centra             24.17   8 
 35 Burnett, Michael             Loras                    24.18   9 
 35 Gonzalez, Jesus              Harper Colle             24.18  10 
 37 McReynolds, Matt             Wheaton (Ill             24.20  14 
 37 Smith, Donald                EXH3                    X24.20   4 
 39 Commisso, Bryan              Lewis                    24.29   9 
 40 Bomer, Alex                  Lewis                    24.34   6 
 41 Greco, Michael               Lewis                    24.36   6 
 41 Minkus, Derek                Wheaton (Ill             24.36  11 
 43 Benware, Tyler               Wheaton (Ill             24.41  10 
 44 Axelsson, Adam               North Park               24.44   9 
 45 Bolo, Justin                 Concordia (I             24.49  11 
 45 Hoffman, Dan                 Harper Colle             24.49  10 
 47 Clark, Phabian               DuPage                   24.51  15 
 48 Griffith, Marcus             North Park               24.52  12 
 49 Rhyne, Ed                    Exhibition              X24.66  10 
 50 Trotter, Robert              Harper Colle             24.71  14 
 51 Cooke, David                 Exhibition              X24.76   9 
 52 Gapski, Matt                 Concordia (I             24.85  11 
 53 Kennedy, Devan               Loras                    24.92  12 
 54 Patterson, Justin            Lewis                    25.02  11 
 55 Morrow, Hasani               Loras                    25.21  12 
 56 Meersman, Michael            Loras                    25.26  11 
 57 Mueller, Daniel              Concordia (I             25.33  10 
 58 Dao, Hung                    Loras                    25.42  13 
 59 Fredricks, Jeff              Loras                    25.46  12 
 60 Brock, Jake                  Loras                    25.70  15 
 61 Wilson, Bernard              Exhibition              X25.97  14 
 62 Carr, Caleb                  Concordia (I             26.00  13 
 63 Navarro, Cristopher          DuPage                   26.02  15 
 64 Lim, Dan                     Harper Colle             26.69  14 
 65 Loveless, Aaron              Concordia (I             26.71  13 
 66 Fischer, Ted                 Concordia (I             27.17  13 
 67 James, Antwon                Concordia (I             33.11   3 
 68 Garcia, Henry                Concordia (I             35.54  14 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miranda, Sergio              DuPage                 1:55.14   10   
  2 Foley, Patrick               North Centra           1:55.21    8   
  3 Vance, Luke                  Wheaton (Ill           1:55.46    6   
  4 Hudziak, Darren              Wis.-Plattev           1:58.53    5   
  5 Peterson, Michael            Wis.-Plattev           1:58.92    4   
  6 Klinefelter, Justin          North Park             1:59.24    3   
  7 Smith, Sean                  Lewis                  1:59.33    2   
  8 Trainor, Damon               Wis.-Plattev           2:00.49    1   
  9 Rudie, Cody                  Wis.-Plattev           2:01.78  
 10 Cooke, David                 Exhibition            X2:01.93  
 11 Marter, Matt                 Loras                  2:03.11  
 12 Muth, Matt                   North Centra           2:03.75  
 13 Williams, Jerry              Concordia (I           2:04.25  
 14 Squiers, Tyson               Loras                  2:04.90  
 15 Taylor, Jamal                Concordia (I           2:05.07  
 16 Mulhern, Riley               Wheaton (Ill           2:05.62  
 17 Furco, Dominic               Loras                  2:06.88  
 18 Stocking, Teddy              Wheaton (Ill           2:07.48  
 19 Bauer, Isaac                 North Park             2:08.29  
 20 Higgins, Chris               Loras                  2:08.50  
 21 Hootman, Jon                 DuPage                 2:08.53  
 22 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras                  2:09.17  
 23 Padilla, Jose                Concordia (I           2:09.28  
 24 Morelan, Drew                Loras                  2:11.21  
 25 Jurewicz, Brad               Wis.-Plattev           2:11.47  
 26 Schaefer, Tyler              Loras                  2:12.66  
 27 Uhl, Michael                 Loras                  2:12.73  
 28 Morello, Adam                DuPage                 2:13.85  
 29 Pleva, Ross                  DuPage                 2:14.18  
 30 Hoffman II, John             Concordia (I           2:14.98  
 31 Kane, Matt                   Loras                  2:15.68  
 32 Larsen, Sean                 Wheaton (Ill           2:17.00  
 33 Spencer, Larry               North Park             2:17.62  
 34 Duran, Cristian              Concordia (I           2:22.13  
 35 Huffman, Zach                Concordia (I           2:24.51  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterman, James              Wheaton (Ill           4:13.86   10   
  2 Phillips, Mark               Wheaton (Ill           4:13.99    8   
  3 Miller, Dawson               Wis.-Whitewa           4:15.13    6   
  4 Smith, Sean                  Lewis                  4:16.87    5   
  5 Muth, Matt                   North Centra           4:17.29    4   
  6 Kocak, Matt                  Wis.-Plattev           4:17.34    3   
  7 Veldt, Nate                  Wheaton (Ill           4:18.05    2   
  8 Haffner, Brett               Wheaton (Ill           4:19.03    1   
  9 Gilbert, Mitchell            North Centra           4:19.15  
 10 Mclain, Andrew               Lewis                  4:19.24  
 11 Morrison, Travis             North Centra           4:22.08  
 12 Kremer, Jordan               North Centra           4:23.65  
 13 Walden, Joel                 Wis.-Plattev           4:24.13  
 14 Shunk, Alec                  Wheaton (Ill           4:25.60  
 15 Thompsen, Ryan               North Centra           4:25.71  
 16 Wurtz, Scott                 Wheaton (Ill           4:27.63  
 17 Shanks, Ethan                Wis.-Plattev           4:29.16  
 18 Mascote, Yonatan             North Centra           4:30.08  
 19 Cunningham, Troy             Harper Colle           4:32.07  
 20 Buntman, Kevin               Wis.-Whitewa           4:32.21  
 21 Hird, Timothy                North Centra           4:33.18  
 22 Perez, Matthew               North Centra           4:34.36  
 23 Whan, Sam                    Loras                  4:35.33  
 24 Lino, Jhoan                  Harper Colle           4:35.44  
 25 Harris, Ethan                Wheaton (Ill           4:35.56  
 26 Stocking, Teddy              Wheaton (Ill           4:37.21  
 27 Marlow, Gatlin               Wheaton (Ill           4:38.20  
 28 Weissensel, James            Lewis                  4:38.56  
 29 Weber, David                 North Centra           4:38.66  
 30 Parlette, Alex               North Centra           4:39.53  
 31 Varnas, Adam                 Loras                  4:40.94  
 32 Harvey, Cameron              North Centra           4:41.20  
 33 Sheeran, Ryan                Loras                  4:41.40  
 34 Reiling, Kyle                North Centra           4:41.67  
 35 Geiger, Andreas              Wheaton (Ill           4:44.75  
 36 Solem, Ben                   Wheaton (Ill           4:46.01  
 37 Hunt, Brady                  Loras                  4:50.64  
 38 Larsen, Sean                 Wheaton (Ill           4:55.90  
 39 Kachlik, Matthew             North Centra           4:56.71  
 40 Dluzen, Brandon              DuPage                 5:11.33  
 41 Turyamusiima, Livan          Harper Colle           5:20.53  
 42 Patel, Kenny                 Harper Colle           5:27.70  
 43 Huffman, Zach                Concordia (I           5:30.76  
 -- Jemilo, Matt                 Lewis                      DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vazquez, Tim                 North Centra           8:45.80   10   
  2 LaCroix, Dan                 Wis.-Plattev           8:45.97    8   
  3 Czech, Chris                 Wis.-Plattev           8:47.89    6   
  4 Borneman, Matt               Wis.-Plattev           8:50.15    5   
  5 Mazza, Alessandro            Lewis                  8:52.95    4   
  6 Weber, David                 North Centra           8:54.50    3   
  7 Rudquist, Matthew            Wis.-Whitewa           8:56.79    2   
  8 Nally, Luke                  North Centra           8:57.37    1   
  9 Wubben, Matt                 Wis.-Plattev           8:58.85  
 10 Smaga, Matt                  Wis.-Plattev           9:01.81  
 11 Knapik, Andrew               Lewis                  9:02.70  
 12 Boggs, Garrett               Wheaton (Ill           9:12.21  
 13 Vankerkhoff, Todd            Wheaton (Ill           9:12.91  
 14 Smith, Kent                  Wheaton (Ill           9:16.68  
 15 Walker, Allen                Lewis                  9:20.78  
 16 Holle, Alex                  Wheaton (Ill           9:21.26  
 17 Barajas, Richard             North Park             9:25.12  
 18 Weber, Colin                 Harper Colle           9:26.78  
 19 Mette, Robert                North Centra           9:37.68  
 20 Modlin, Nick                 Harper Colle           9:43.23  
 21 Lannen, Patrick              Wheaton (Ill           9:44.82  
 22 Weissensel, James            Lewis                  9:46.52  
 23 Wainwright, Dave             Wheaton (Ill           9:52.95  
 24 Headley, Danny               North Centra           9:53.67  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaul, Willy                  EXH3                 X14:53.99  
  2 Hird, Nick                   EXH3                 X15:00.81  
  3 Klein, Roger                 North Centra          15:04.52   10   
  4 Kelleher, Troy               North Centra          15:27.34    8   
  5 Hoffman, Ken                 North Centra          15:42.49    6   
  6 Crutchley, Adam              EXH3                 X15:43.54  
  7 Seeger, Austin               Wis.-Whitewa          16:08.34    5   
  8 Farley, Quinn                Wis.-Whitewa          16:24.08    4   
  9 Weisgerber, Patrick          North Centra          16:38.60    3   
 10 Woldesilassie, Daniel        Exhibition           X16:48.38  
 11 Sorenson, Christian          Concordia (I          16:50.83    2   
 12 Finnegan, Alex               Loras                 16:55.76    1   
 13 Garcia, Jose                 DuPage                16:57.34  
 14 Boyer, Aaron                 Concordia (I          17:19.96  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Marcus                Wis.-Whitewa              8.12Q  2 
  2 Valley, TJ                   Wis.-Plattev              8.25Q  1 
  3 Judd, Mike                   Wis.-Whitewa              8.34Q  3 
  4 Pembrook, Kyle               North Centra              8.59Q  4 
  5 Dorenkamper, Kevin           Lewis                     8.32q  1 
  6 Cranford, Will               Wis.-Parksid              8.40q  1 
  7 Loferski, Aaron              Wis.-Plattev              8.41q  3 
  8 Douglas, Robert              Wis.-Whitewa              8.47q  2 
  9 Fisher, Alex                 Exhibition               X8.47   1 
 10 Derr, Tim                    Loras                     8.49   3 
 11 Kessenich, Patrick           Wis.-Plattev              8.63   1 
 11 Griffith, Marcus             North Park                8.63   4 
 13 Denight, Mike                Harper Colle              8.69   4 
 14 Varela, Michael              North Centra              8.82   2 
 15 Lentz, Dan                   Lewis                     8.84   2 
 16 Michals, Joseph              North Centra              8.91   3 
 17 Baumgartner, Nicholas        North Centra              9.00   2 
 18 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras                     9.06   2 
 19 Lockington, Pat              Wis.-Whitewa              9.13   2 
 20 Rein, Scott                  Concordia (I              9.20   1 
 21 Harkness, Jared              Lewis                     9.25   1 
 22 Brock, Jake                  Loras                     9.45   1 
 23 Kennedy, Devan               Loras                     9.60   4 
 24 Lim, Dan                     Harper Colle              9.65   4 
 25 Thole, Daniel                Loras                     9.76   3 
 26 Baker, Trinity               DuPage                    9.90   4 
 27 Schroeder, John              Wheaton (Ill              9.97   3 
 28 Morelan, Drew                Loras                    10.64   4 
 29 Koegel, Brandon              DuPage                   10.72   4 
 30 Alvarez, Jordan              LFTC                    X10.82   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cranford, Will               Wis.-Parksid              8.06   10   
  2 Valley, TJ                   Wis.-Plattev              8.08    8   
  3 Smith, Marcus                Wis.-Whitewa              8.17    6   
  4 Judd, Mike                   Wis.-Whitewa              8.19    5   
  5 Loferski, Aaron              Wis.-Plattev              8.30    4   
  6 Dorenkamper, Kevin           Lewis                     8.31    3   
  7 Douglas, Robert              Wis.-Whitewa              8.47    2   
  8 Pembrook, Kyle               North Centra              8.51    1   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                                3:19.59   1  10   
     1) Grainger, Devin                 2) Rudebeck, Bryce                
     3) Gorman, Kevin                   4) Denu, Jared                    
  2 Wis.-Platteville  'A'                               3:21.56   1   8   
     1) Ziegler, Matthew                2) Valley, TJ                     
     3) Farrell, Ben                    4) Kessenich, Patrick             
  3 Wis.-Parkside  'A'                                  3:22.35   1   6   
     1) Karwowski, Michael              2) Armstrong, Justin              
     3) Rivard, Dylan                   4) Bailey, Brendan                
  4 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:23.56   1   5   
     1) Nelson, Derek                   2) Kennedy, Tony                  
     3) Smith, Samuel                   4) Foley, Patrick                 
  5 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 3:26.08   2   4   
     1) Vance, Luke                     2) Williams, Kyle                 
     3) Eastburg, Nils                  4) Veldt, Nate                    
  6 Lewis  'A'                                          3:27.97   2   3   
     1) Gallahger, Mike                 2) Blandon, Lamarr                
     3) Dorenkamper, Kevin              4) Kolanko, John                  
  7 Wis.-Whitewater  'B'                               x3:30.12   2 
     1) Tomashek, Justin                2) Mikesell, Matt                 
     3) Helland, Travis                 4) Fritz, Zak                     
  8 Loras  'A'                                          3:30.37   3   2   
     1) Goerdt, Josh                    2) Frey, Zach                     
     3) Kawka, John                     4) Ball, Nick                     
  9 Wis.-Platteville  'B'                              x3:31.77   2 
     1) Jurewicz, Brad                  2) Kocak, Matt                    
     3) Laursen, Tim                    4) Rudie, Cody                    
 10 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                                x3:36.81   3 
     1) Schroeder, John                 2) Phillips, Mark                 
     3) Minkus, Derek                   4) Wold, Brandon                  
 11 Harper College  'A'                                 3:37.59   3   1   
     1) Anderson, Max                   2) Szramek, Jake                  
     3) Denight, Mike                   4) Cunningham, Troy               
 12 Lewis  'B'                                         x3:43.91   3 
     1) Smith, Sean                     2) Edwards, David                 
     3) Harris, Nehiamah                4) Lengsfeld, Peter               
 13 North Park  'A'                                     3:44.13   4 
     1) Nash, Gabe                      2) Axelsson, Adam                 
     3) Klinefelter, Justin             4) Bauer, Isaac                   
 14 Loras  'C'                                         x3:44.38   4 
     1) Higgins, Chris                  2) Squiers, Tyson                 
     3) Furco, Dominic                  4) Sheeran, Ryan                  
 15 Loras  'D'                                         x3:55.69   4 
     1) Hunt, Brady                     2) Uhl, Michael                   
     3) Varnas, Adam                    4) Schaefer, Tyler                
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Central (Ill.)  'C'                         x10:30.39  
     1) Sebhat, Aron                    2) Oshipitan, Abraham             
     3) Rangel, Luis                    4) Vazquez, Tim                   
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                          10:30.83   10   
     1) Brinkmeier, Matthew             2) Ellison, Randal                
     3) Bartell, Ryan                   4) Kerley, Dan                    
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                         x10:30.91  
     1) Janet, David                    2) Smith, Samuel                  
     3) Nally, Luke                     4) Root, Ryan                     
  4 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                               10:56.56    8   
     1) Adamski, Ryan                   2) Helland, Travis                
     3) O'Neil, Joe                     4) Miehe, Kent                    
  5 Concordia (Ill.)  'A'                              11:13.11    6   
     1) Boyer, Aaron                    2) Hoffman II, John               
     3) Padilla, Jose                   4) McBee, Ethan                   
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCarty, Ace                 Wis.-Plattev             2.02m    6-07.50  10   
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    O    O  XPO  XXX 
  2 Heerspink, Zach              North Centra             1.97m    6-05.50   8   
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    O    O    P  XXX 
  3 Zaeske, Cory                 Wis.-Whitewa             1.97m    6-05.50   6   
     1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
       XO    O    P  XXX 
  4 Kissner, Andrew              Wis.-Plattev             1.97m    6-05.50   4.50
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Jean-Paul, Isaac             Harper Colle             1.97m    6-05.50   4.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Nagorsen, Alex               Wis.-Plattev             1.97m    6-05.50   3   
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hering, Beau                 Wis.-Whitewa             1.97m    6-05.50   1.50
     1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Borchardt, Matt              EXH3                    X1.97m    6-05.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Pembrook, Kyle               North Centra             1.97m    6-05.50   1.50
     1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Massie, Brock                Lewis                    1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Carlson, Andrew              North Centra             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Vaseghi, Kevin               North Park               1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Fisher, Tom                  Wis.-Whitewa             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Egan, John                   Wis.-Plattev             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 15 Vatch, Dan                   Loras                    1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Gutierez, David              Harper Colle             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.77 1.82 1.87 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Cox, Greg                    Loras                    1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Pietrus, Matt                Exhibition              X1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.72 1.77 1.82 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Wold, Brandon                Wheaton (Ill             1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 20 Baber, Eric                  Wis.-Whitewa             1.67m    5-05.75 
     1.67 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 21 Morelan, Drew                Loras                    1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Donahoe, Kyle                Concordia (I             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
 23 Loveless, Aaron              Concordia (I             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Kennedy, Devan               Loras                    1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Schmidt, Jeff                Loras                       NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 -- Ley, Manuel                  North Park                  NH            
     1.57 
      XXX 
 -- Allen, Cameron               DuPage                      NH            
     1.92 
      XXX 
 -- Douglas, Robert              Wis.-Whitewa                NH            
     1.87 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Winder, Jake                 Cardinal Vault C        X5.41m   17-09.00 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Niedermeyer, Darren          Exhibition              X5.21m   17-01.00 
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 5.31 5.41 5.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  3 Winder, Josh                 North Centra             5.01m   16-05.25  10   
     4.51 4.66 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.11 5.21 
        P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Speaker, Cody                Wis.-Whitewa             4.66m   15-03.50   8   
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Schultz, Matt                EXH2                    X4.51m   14-09.50 
     4.51 4.66 
        O  XXX 
  6 Riggs, Garrett               Wis.-Plattev             4.51m   14-09.50   6   
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 4.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Reynolds, Kaewon             Wis.-Whitewa             4.36m   14-03.50   5   
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Krause, Dan                  Wis.-Whitewa             4.36m   14-03.50   4   
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Cole, Brendan                Wheaton (Ill             4.36m   14-03.50   3   
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 4.51 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gregerson, Jake              Wis.-Plattev             4.21m   13-09.75   2   
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Lockington, Pat              Wis.-Whitewa             4.21m   13-09.75   1   
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 
        P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Woerpel, Andy                Wis.-Plattev             4.21m   13-09.75 
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Szramek, Jake                Harper Colle             4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Westaby, Blade               Loras                    4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 Ettl, Will                   Wis.-Whitewa             4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 
        P    O    O   XO   XX 
 16 Trajkovski, Marshall         Wis.-Plattev             4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 17 Kennedy, Devan               Loras                    3.91m   12-10.00 
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Harkness, Jared              Lewis                    3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 
        P   XO    P  XXX 
 -- Wleklinski, Frank            North Centra                NH            
     4.51 4.66 
        P  XXX 
 -- Stacey, Thomas               North Centra                NH            
     4.51 
      XXX 
 -- Mueller, Daniel              Concordia (I                NH            
     3.61 
      XXX 
 -- Sawyers, Eric                Wis.-Whitewa                NH            
     3.61 3.76 
        P  XXX 
 -- Spangenberg, Chas            Wis.-Plattev                NH            
     4.51 4.66 4.81 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Romportl, Malachi            Wis.-Plattev                NH            
     3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.21 4.36 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bowers, Justin               Wis.-Whitewa             7.35m   24-01.50  10   
      6.96m  7.18m  7.09m  7.24m  7.16m  7.35m
  2 Brown, Buzzy                 Exhibition              X7.21m   23-08.00 
      7.21m  FOUL  6.93m           
  3 Zaeske, Cory                 Wis.-Whitewa             7.05m   23-01.75   8   
      6.89m  6.80m     7.05m     FOUL
  4 Kuczynski, Dave              Wis.-Whitewa             6.99m   22-11.25   6   
      FOUL  6.79m  6.90m  6.86m  6.99m  6.71m
  5 Jean-Paul, Isaac             Harper Colle             6.91m   22-08.00   5   
      FOUL  6.62m  FOUL  6.81m  6.91m  6.84m
  6 Ward, Kyle                   Loras                    6.68m   21-11.00   4   
      6.64m  6.58m  FOUL  6.51m  6.68m  FOUL
  7 Davis, Merrell               Concordia (I             6.68m   21-11.00   3   
      6.68m  6.34m  6.08m  FOUL  FOUL  6.32m
  8 Thomas, Jamal                Concordia (I             6.64m   21-09.50   2   
      6.53m  6.64m  6.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Cassidy, Cody                Wis.-Whitewa             6.63m   21-09.00   1   
      FOUL  6.26m  6.51m  FOUL  6.63m  6.62m
 10 James, Antwon                Concordia (I             6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.59m  FOUL  4.78m  FOUL  5.77m   
 11 Borchardt, Matt              EXH3                    X6.51m   21-04.25 
      6.43m  6.27m  6.51m           
 12 Tassoul, Alex                Wis.-Whitewa             6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  6.28m  5.99m           
 13 Heerspink, Zach              North Centra             6.46m   21-02.50 
      FOUL  6.22m  6.46m           
 14 Braker, Grant                Wis.-Whitewa             6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.44m  6.23m  6.18m           
 15 Perez, Michael               North Centra             6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  6.08m  6.26m           
 16 Neely, Keontae               Loras                    6.24m   20-05.75 
      6.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Guell, Evan                  Wis.-Whitewa             6.19m   20-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.19m           
 18 Baker, Preston               Wis.-Plattev             6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  FOUL  6.06m           
 19 Pembrook, Kyle               North Centra             6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.82m  6.08m  5.98m           
 20 Kissner, Andrew              Wis.-Plattev             6.08m   19-11.50 
      5.88m  6.08m  5.86m           
 21 Medina, Sergio               Lewis                    6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.69m  6.03m  5.85m           
 22 Casper, Mason                North Centra             6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.96m  6.01m  5.72m           
 23 Meersman, Michael            Loras                    6.01m   19-08.75 
      FOUL  6.01m  5.34m           
 24 Velling, Charlie             Wheaton (Ill             5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.44m  5.93m  5.81m           
 25 Lockington, Pat              Wis.-Whitewa             5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.86m  5.92m  FOUL           
 26 Riggs, Garrett               Wis.-Plattev             5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.67m  5.77m  5.86m           
 27 Kreutzer, Jacob              Concordia (I             5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.51m  5.84m  FOUL           
 28 Gutierez, David              Harper Colle             5.76m   18-10.75 
      FOUL  5.76m  FOUL           
 29 Wold, Brandon                Wheaton (Ill             5.67m   18-07.25 
      4.80m  5.67m  5.31m           
 30 VandenBush, Josh             Wis.-Plattev             5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.59m  5.66m  5.66m           
 31 Benware, Tyler               Wheaton (Ill             5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.48m  FOUL  5.62m           
 32 Bolo, Justin                 Concordia (I             5.57m   18-03.25 
      5.57m  5.51m  5.25m           
 33 Hoffman, Dan                 Harper Colle             5.39m   17-08.25 
      5.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 McReynolds, Matt             Wheaton (Ill             5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.35m  4.95m  5.36m           
 35 Morelan, Drew                Loras                    5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.03m  5.16m  5.12m           
 36 Gandhi, Vraj                 Harper Colle             5.15m   16-10.75 
      5.11m  5.15m  5.15m           
 37 Schmidt, Jeff                Loras                    5.08m   16-08.00 
      5.04m  5.00m  5.08m           
 38 Smith, DeVonne               North Centra             4.98m   16-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.98m           
 39 Jones, Dreylon               DuPage                   4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.89m                 
 -- Damhoff, Brian               EXH2                     XFOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brendemihl, Matt             Wis.-Plattev              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Marcus                Wis.-Whitewa            14.47m   47-05.75  10   
      14.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.27m
  2 Massie, Brock                Lewis                   13.59m   44-07.00   8   
      12.99m  13.09m  FOUL  FOUL  13.22m  13.59m
  3 Thomas, Jamal                Concordia (I            13.44m   44-01.25   6   
      13.36m  13.12m  13.29m  12.94m  FOUL  13.44m
  4 Neely, Keontae               Loras                   12.99m   42-07.50   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Lopez, Matthew               Loras                   12.46m   40-10.50   4   
      FOUL  12.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kreutzer, Jacob              Concordia (I            12.42m   40-09.00   3   
      12.42m  FOUL  11.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Pajich, James                Wheaton (Ill            11.44m   37-06.50   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Diarra, Tidiany              Lewis                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Baber, Eric                  Wis.-Whitewa              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brian                North Centra            15.28m   50-01.75  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.83m  14.05m  FOUL  15.28m
  2 Weidner, Adam                North Centra            15.27m   50-01.25   8   
      14.72m  14.98m  FOUL  FOUL  14.55m  15.27m
  3 Watson, Ben                  Wis.-Whitewa            15.13m   49-07.75   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.86m  15.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Petrie, Jon                  Wis.-Plattev            15.07m   49-05.50   5   
      14.64m  13.74m  13.90m  14.89m  15.07m  FOUL
  5 Hames, Paul                  Unat-Dupage            X14.92m   48-11.50 
      14.16m  14.92m  FOUL           
  6 Wiederholt, Jake             Wis.-Plattev            14.76m   48-05.25   4   
      13.89m  14.76m  14.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Fobbs, Tory                  DuPage                  14.71m   48-03.25   3   
      13.72m  FOUL  14.71m  14.02m  14.09m  FOUL
  8 Ross, Sam                    Loras                   14.38m   47-02.25   2   
      13.95m  14.12m  14.38m  FOUL  14.12m  FOUL
  9 Dailey, Jacob                Wis.-Plattev            14.28m   46-10.25   1   
      14.28m  14.06m  13.50m  FOUL  13.61m  14.00m
 10 Minett, Loussaint            Wis.-Whitewa            14.11m   46-03.50 
      13.63m  14.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.24m
 11 Hosey, John                  North Centra            13.87m   45-06.25 
      12.89m  13.87m  13.28m           
 12 Boesso, Nicholas             North Centra            13.65m   44-09.50 
      13.65m  13.62m  13.48m           
 13 Davison, Josh                Wis.-Whitewa            13.61m   44-08.00 
      12.66m  12.75m  13.61m           
 14 Hollinger, Christian         Wheaton (Ill            13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.38m  13.30m  12.77m           
 15 Anderson, Dave               North Park              13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.01m  FOUL  13.34m         
 16 Barr, Adam                   Lewis                   13.33m   43-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.33m           
 17 Montano, Juan                Harper Colle            13.10m   42-11.75 
      13.10m  12.59m  FOUL           
 18 Wallace, Patrick             North Park              13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  12.65m  12.99m           
 19 Orc, Chris                   Harper Colle            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.14m  12.97m  12.86m          
 20 Lowry, Dan                   Harper Colle            12.85m   42-02.00 
      12.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Urban, Alex                  Wis.-Whitewa            12.73m   41-09.25 
      FOUL  12.73m  12.46m           
 22 Burkholder, Jordan           Loras                   12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.66m  12.61m  FOUL           
 23 Smith, Anthony               EXH2                   X12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m           
 24 Stockheimer, Zach            Wis.-Whitewa            12.04m   39-06.00 
      12.01m  FOUL  12.04m           
 25 Koegel, Brandon              DuPage                  11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Avila, Chandler              North Park              11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Payne-Atkinson, Aaron        Wis.-Whitewa            11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Richardson, Alex             North Park              10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 LeBlanc, Russell             North Park              10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Chavarria, Jake              North Centra            10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.40m  FOUL  FOUL          
 31 Tanner, Craig                North Park              10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 32 Kissner, Andrew              Wis.-Plattev            10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Gapsch, Drew                 North Park               9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Hargrove, Exzavior           Harper Colle             9.77m   32-00.75 
      9.77m  FOUL  FOUL          
 35 Gutierez, David              Harper Colle             9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Brenner, Crist               DuPage                   9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  FOUL  FOUL          
 37 Perez, Israel                North Park               9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Alvarez, Jordan              LFTC                    X7.36m   24-01.75 
      7.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Juhas, Nick                  Lewis                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Heston, Sam                  Loras                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Dominiak, Jordan             Wis.-Whitewa              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Duszynski, Joseph            Concordia (I              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Carter, Phillip              North Centra              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hames, Paul                  Unat-Dupage            X16.79m   55-01.00 
      15.57m  16.77m  16.79m         
  2 Dailey, Jacob                Wis.-Plattev            16.24m   53-03.50  10   
      16.24m  FOUL  15.68m  15.51m  FOUL  15.65m
  3 Minett, Loussaint            Wis.-Whitewa            15.88m   52-01.25   8   
      FOUL  15.88m  14.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Wiederholt, Jake             Wis.-Plattev            15.38m   50-05.50   6   
      14.49m  14.90m  15.38m  FOUL  FOUL  14.23m
  5 Smith, Anthony               EXH2                   X14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.71m  14.20m  14.23m         
  6 Heston, Sam                  Loras                   14.66m   48-01.25   5   
      14.58m  3.77m  14.66m  13.89m  13.83m  FOUL
  7 Juhas, Nick                  Lewis                   14.57m   47-09.75   4   
      13.28m  FOUL  14.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Stockheimer, Zach            Wis.-Whitewa            14.40m   47-03.00   3   
      13.55m  13.99m  13.91m  FOUL  13.93m  14.40m
  9 Barr, Adam                   Lewis                   14.23m   46-08.25   2   
      14.07m  FOUL  FOUL  14.23m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dominiak, Jordan             Wis.-Whitewa            13.66m   44-09.75   1   
      FOUL  13.22m  13.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Lowry, Dan                   Harper Colle            13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  13.15m  FOUL     13.04m  13.49m
 12 Montano, Juan                Harper Colle            13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m x  x             
 13 Laterza, Luciano             Harper Colle            13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  13.03m               
 14 Read, Brian                  North Centra            13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  13.04m              
 15 Burkholder, Jordan           Loras                   12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.43m  12.93m  FOUL            
 16 Anderson, Dave               North Park              12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 Wallace, Patrick             North Park              12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m x  x             
 18 Orc, Chris                   Harper Colle            11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m                 
 19 Carter, Phillip              North Centra            11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m     FOUL            
 20 Hartzell, Jeff               North Centra            11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m                  
 21 Pennella, Anthony            Concordia (I            11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m x  x             
 22 Davison, Josh                Wis.-Whitewa            10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  FOUL               
 23 Richardson, Alex             North Park              10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  FOUL x             
 24 Avila, Chandler              North Park               9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m    x             
 25 Duszynski, Joseph            Concordia (I             9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.09m    x             
 26 Gapsch, Drew                 North Park               8.20m   26-11.00 
      8.20m x  x             
 27 Brenner, Crist               DuPage                   8.18m   26-10.00 
      8.18m               
 -- Snorton, Chris               Harper Colle                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Hargrove, Exzavior           Harper Colle              FOUL            
      FOUL                 
 -- LeBlanc, Russell             North Park                FOUL            
      FOUL     FOUL            
 -- Perez, Israel                North Park                FOUL            
      FOUL                
 -- Maiers, Nathan               Loras                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Link, Luke                   Loras                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Chavarria, Jake              North Centra              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Urban, Alex                  Wis.-Whitewa              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Payne-Atkinson, Aaron        Wis.-Whitewa              FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 -- Boesso, Nicholas             North Centra              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL              
 -- Ulrich, Jeremy               North Centra              FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wis.-Whitewater            154.50     2) North Central (Ill.)      137.50
    3) Wis.-Platteville           131.50     4) Loras                      38   
    5) Wheaton (Ill.)              36        6) Lewis                      31   
    7) Concordia (Ill.)            27        8) DuPage                     20   
    9) Wis.-Parkside               16       10) Harper College             10.50
   11) North Park                   5