Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/15/2013 11:49 PM
                       NCC Cardinal Classic - 2/15/2013                        
                    North Central College - Res-Rec Center                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Kayla                  Lewis                     7.76q  6 
  2 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Wis.-Whitewa              7.87q  1 
  3 Murphy, Kayla                North Centra              7.93q  3 
  4 Gant, Sade                   Exhibition               X7.94q  2 
  5 Davis, Abigail               Loras                     7.95q  5 
  6 Ainsley, Elana               North Centra              7.98q  4 
  7 Staisiunaite, Egle           Exhibition               X8.02q  4 
  8 Lopez, Olivia                North Centra              8.05q  3 
  9 McNeil, Shannon              Wheaton (Ill              8.08   2 
 10 Olson, Brittny               North Centra              8.12   6 
 11 Wentzloff, Amber             Lewis                     8.20   1 
 12 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra              8.21   5 
 13 Renfro, Madison              North Centra              8.28   1 
 14 Dingraudo, Nicki             North Centra              8.31   5 
 15 Knowles, Kaitlin             North Centra              8.34   2 
 16 Jentz, Jessica               Wis.-Plattev              8.36   5 
 16 Powers, Brittnee             Loras                     8.36   1 
 18 Willman, Carly               Wis.-Plattev              8.45   4 
 19 Caldwell, Andrea             Concordia (I              8.46   3 
 20 Pilcher, Molly               Loras                     8.55   6 
 21 Arbitter, Annie              Wheaton (Ill              8.56   1 
 21 Henson, Samantha             Wheaton (Ill              8.56   3 
 23 Winders, Christa             Loras                     8.57   1 
 24 Bigger, Jacky                Wis.-Whitewa              8.61   2 
 25 Dudley, Jessica              LFTC                     X8.62   3 
 26 Caporaso, Lauren             Wheaton (Ill              8.65   2 
 26 Mock, Erin                   Wheaton (Ill              8.65   6 
 28 Zimmer, Lauren               Concordia (I              8.66   6 
 29 Bargo, Nicole                Concordia (I              8.67   4 
 30 Steele, Lakeyta              Wis.-Whitewa              8.80   2 
 31 Sellers, Leah                Concordia (I              8.85   5 
 32 Beasley, Lindsay             Concordia (I              8.92   2 
 33 Williams, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill              8.94   2 
 34 Johnson, Aiya                Concordia (I              8.99   3 
 35 Lee, Jessica                 North Park                9.04   4 
 36 Schneider, Taylor            Carthage                  9.12   4 
 37 Conway, Maureen              North Centra              9.18   6 
 38 Campbell, Olivia             Carthage                  9.19   1 
 39 Gottfreid, Molly             LFTC                     X9.20   3 
 40 Genot, Sarah                 Concordia (I              9.30   5 
 41 Hawley, Shelby               Carthage                  9.31   5 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Kayla                  Lewis                     7.72   10   
  2 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Wis.-Whitewa              7.85    8   
  3 Davis, Abigail               Loras                     7.89    6   
  4 Murphy, Kayla                North Centra              7.94    5   
  5 Ainsley, Elana               North Centra              7.98    4   
  6 McNeil, Shannon              Wheaton (Ill              8.05    3   
  7 Lopez, Olivia                North Centra              8.09    2   
  8 Olson, Brittny               North Centra              8.13    1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Staisiunaite, Egle           Exhibition              X57.33   1 
  2 Laufenberg, Patti            Carthage                 59.60   1  10   
  3 Jones, Kelsey                Wis.-Whitewa             59.90   1   8   
  4 Richardson, Briauna          Loras                  1:01.79   2   6   
  5 Kroll, Melissa               Loras                  1:02.22   3   5   
  6 Morris, Makenzi              Carthage               1:02.30   2   4   
  7 Carbajal, Karina             Lewis                  1:02.45   2   3   
  8 Szilard, Molly               Lewis                  1:02.48   2   2   
  9 Barfield, Megan              North Centra           1:02.76   3   1   
 10 Mock, Erin                   Wheaton (Ill           1:03.14   3 
 11 Knapp, Sara                  Wis.-Whitewa           1:03.20   3 
 12 Reed, Kelsey                 Wis.-Plattev           1:03.41   3 
 13 Mrozek, Hanna                Carthage               1:04.39   4 
 14 Mosher, Lauren               Wis.-Whitewa           1:04.46   4 
 15 Burns, Tess                  Wis.-Plattev           1:04.53   4 
 16 Klicker, Elizabeth           Wis.-Whitewa           1:04.85   5 
 17 Beggs, Kaitlyn               North Centra           1:05.09   5 
 18 Voltaire, Kim                Lewis                  1:05.32   4 
 19 Irwin, Cassie                Concordia (I           1:05.33   7 
 20 Sotelo, Emily                Loras                  1:05.87   4 
 21 Moore, Ally                  Wheaton (Ill           1:06.18   6 
 22 Wood, Charissa               North Park             1:06.53   6 
 23 Nurczyk, Courtney            Concordia (I           1:06.93   8 
 24 Legate, Kassie               Wis.-Plattev           1:07.32   6 
 25 Mithelman, Taylor            North Centra           1:07.43   8 
 26 Martinez, Daisy              Lewis                  1:07.58   4 
 27 Nichol, Meghan               Lewis                  1:08.04   6 
 28 Fuster, Hannah               Wheaton (Ill           1:08.69   8 
 29 Hennig, Angela               Concordia (I           1:09.11   7 
 30 Genot, Sarah                 Concordia (I           1:11.02   6 
 31 Berntsen, Liz                North Park             1:11.36   7 
 32 Joseph, Jaya                 Concordia (I           1:19.23   7 
 33 LaManna, Becca               Concordia (I           1:22.11   8 
 34 Vargas Varela, Perla         Concordia (I           1:23.29   7 
 -- Heitsman, Erica              Wis.-Whitewa               DNF   5 
 -- Weiler, Marissa              Carthage                    DQ   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Staisiunaite, Egle           Exhibition              X25.59   1 
  2 Davis, Abigail               Loras                    26.41   2  10   
  3 Wilhelm, Kelsey              Carthage                 26.53   2   8   
  4 Coglianese, Amanda           North Centra             26.66   2   6    26.6507
  5 Wentzloff, Amber             Lewis                    26.66   1   5    26.6560
  6 Dreikosen, Beth              Wis.-Whitewa             26.67   1   4   
  7 Rathsack, Jenny              Wis.-Whitewa             26.72   2   3   
  8 Jackson, Amina               North Centra             27.14   3   2   
  9 Smithson, Brena              Wis.-Plattev             27.51   3   1   
 10 Szilard, Molly               Lewis                    27.68   5 
 11 Powers, Brittnee             Loras                    27.81   4 
 12 Knowles, Kaitlin             North Centra             27.90   3 
 13 Worsham, Danyale             Concordia (I             27.99   3 
 14 Schwaller, Emily             Wheaton (Ill             28.06   4 
 15 Kirwan, Katie                Carthage                 28.15   5 
 16 Zimmer, Lauren               Concordia (I             28.22   4 
 17 Briza, Kaile                 Exhibition              X28.24   6 
 18 Henson, Samantha             Wheaton (Ill             28.27   5 
 19 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill             28.45   4 
 20 Knapp, Sara                  Wis.-Whitewa             28.65   5 
 21 Irwin, Cassie                Concordia (I             28.66   3 
 22 Winders, Christa             Loras                    28.73   5 
 23 Sellers, Leah                Concordia (I             28.74   4 
 24 Dudley, Jessica              LFTC                    X29.05   4 
 25 Arbitter, Annie              Wheaton (Ill             29.10   6 
 26 Caporaso, Lauren             Wheaton (Ill             29.23  11 
 27 Farrell, Rebecca             Carthage                 29.29   7 
 28 Klicker, Elizabeth           Wis.-Whitewa             29.43   7 
 29 Warners, Amber               North Park               29.46   8 
 30 Nurczyk, Courtney            Concordia (I             29.56   7 
 31 Northuis, Carin              Wheaton (Ill             29.58   6 
 32 Seeland, Michal              Wheaton (Ill             29.70   6 
 33 Bargo, Nicole                Concordia (I             29.72   8 
 34 Jason, Rachel                Carthage                 29.95  11 
 35 Hennig, Angela               Concordia (I             30.18   7 
 36 Donaldson, Aeriana           Concordia (I             30.31   8 
 37 Beasley, Lindsay             Concordia (I             30.52   8 
 38 Jones, Johari                DuPage                   30.56   9 
 39 Schneider, Taylor            Carthage                 30.87   9 
 40 Manning, Emma                North Park               30.94   9 
 41 Hawley, Shelby               Carthage                 31.33   9 
 42 Johnson, Aiya                Concordia (I             31.36  11 
 43 Lee, Jessica                 North Park               31.50   9 
 44 Williams, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill             31.79  11 
 45 Gottfreid, Molly             LFTC                    X32.34   8 
 46 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton (Ill             33.08  11 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tuin, Jordan                 Wheaton (Ill           2:20.33   10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Erin             North Centra           2:21.16    8   
  3 Buse, Megan                  Wis.-Whitewa           2:21.28    6   
  4 Colon, Priscilla             North Centra           2:23.47    5   
  5 Polhemus, Amy                Lewis                  2:25.80    4   
  6 Seneczko, Teagan             Wis.-Plattev           2:26.21    3   
  7 Bennin, Meleana              Wis.-Plattev           2:27.14    2   
  8 Nepote, Nicole               Carthage               2:28.68    1   
  9 Driscoll, Bridget            Carthage               2:28.83  
 10 Shults, Annie                Wheaton (Ill           2:29.07  
 11 Flogel, Katie                Loras                  2:29.29  
 12 Konow, Kayla                 Concordia (I           2:29.90  
 13 Jansma, Tyler                Carthage               2:31.27  
 14 Paton, Heather               North Park             2:32.86  
 15 Delzer, Chelsea              Wis.-Plattev           2:34.26  
 16 Torppey, Taylor              Wheaton (Ill           2:35.30  
 17 Robinson, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill           2:35.43  
 18 Balke, Kayla                 Loras                  2:35.72  
 19 Frank, Andrea                Loras                  2:35.79  
 20 Kearney, Sarah               Lewis                  2:36.35  
 21 Wenthold, Ashley             Loras                  2:37.63  
 22 Brynn, Sydney                Wheaton (Ill           2:39.87  
 23 Rouse, Ashley                Loras                  2:40.02  
 24 Orewiler, Jodi               Wheaton (Ill           2:40.74  
 25 Kennedy, Mercedez            Loras                  2:40.93  
 26 Freeman, Kelah               DuPage                 2:42.01  
 27 Krumrey, Daria               DuPage                 2:42.13  
 28 O'Malley, Megan              DuPage                 2:43.68  
 29 Schulz, Abby                 North Centra           2:45.50  
 30 Pierce, Jessa                Wis.-Plattev           2:48.47  
 31 Rodriguez, Rachel            North Park             2:49.17  
 32 Salgado, Cindia              Harper Colle           2:49.80  
 33 Huguelet, Katie              Loras                  2:50.93  
 34 Briggs, Alex                 North Centra           2:51.24  
 35 Emroski, Albulena            North Centra           2:52.74  
 36 Fearrin, Nicole              Concordia (I           2:56.51  
 37 Gunawardena, Kavishka        North Park             3:23.81  
 38 White, Christina             DuPage                 3:31.08  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hague, Kathryn               EXH2                  X4:55.46  
  2 Sebby, Krysten               Lewis                  5:12.37   10   
  3 Poremba, Alyssa              Elmhurst               5:14.22    8   
  4 Miller, Taylor               Wis.-Parksid           5:14.46    6   
  5 Shults, Annie                Wheaton (Ill           5:17.09    5   
  6 Hahn, Monica                 Lewis                  5:18.07    4   
  7 McKown, Jacki                North Centra           5:18.93    3   
  8 Patterson, Kayla             Lewis                  5:19.22    2   
  9 Ferguson, Nora               North Centra           5:23.56    1   
 10 Deardorf, Ciersten           Lewis                  5:26.80  
 11 Gilbertson, Emma             Wheaton (Ill           5:28.06  
 12 Proffitt, Ali                DuPage                 5:30.37  
 13 Wagner, Kellie               Loras                  5:32.24  
 14 Topazian, Hillary            Wheaton (Ill           5:33.15  
 15 Kahl, Amy                    Wis.-Whitewa           5:34.18  
 16 Stanley, Samantha            Carthage               5:35.04  
 17 Hilby, Becky                 Loras                  5:35.41  
 18 Kahl, Emily                  Wis.-Whitewa           5:36.12  
 19 Lazaridis, Lana              Harper Colle           5:36.36  
 20 Clawson, Amy                 Lewis                  5:36.77  
 21 Jagrowski, Rachel            Wheaton (Ill           5:38.93  
 22 Hanson, Lauren               Wheaton (Ill           5:40.17  
 23 Lippeth, Bailey              Carthage               5:42.06  
 24 Dudley, Eliza                DuPage                 5:42.47  
 25 Wagner, Jordan               Harper Colle           5:43.60  
 26 Bukowski, Olivia             Wis.-Plattev           5:43.64  
 27 Brynn, Sydney                Wheaton (Ill           5:44.91  
 28 Krieter, Emma                Wheaton (Ill           5:45.67  
 29 Milne, Miranda               North Centra           5:50.65  
 30 Orner, Jocelyn               Wis.-Plattev           5:51.98  
 31 Chaires, Stephanie           Harper Colle           5:52.07  
 32 Oslund, Bridget              Wheaton (Ill           5:52.37  
 33 Wilhite, Claire              DuPage                 5:57.18  
 34 Howard, Hannah               North Centra           5:59.08  
 35 Privatsky, Kaila             Harper Colle           5:59.94  
 36 Caravello, Andrea            Carthage               6:02.84  
 37 North, Rachel                Carthage               6:05.37  
 38 Knutson, Andrea              Wis.-Plattev           6:07.97  
 39 Bevis, Hannah                North Centra           6:12.85  
 40 Glynn, Kaileen               Carthage               6:17.36  
 41 Ongman, Hailey               Carthage               6:18.78  
 42 Amstutz, Abby                Wheaton (Ill           6:19.27  
 43 Fearrin, Nicole              Concordia (I           6:21.40  
 44 Miller, Ashley               Loras                  6:23.70  
 45 Beaupre, Gabrielle           Harper Colle           7:04.99  
 -- Karas, Sabrina               North Centra               DNF  
 -- Kunkel, Danielle             Wis.-Plattev               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bonsor, Kristen              Exhibition           X10:24.44  
  2 Fiore, Antoinette            North Centra          11:01.57   10   
  3 Middleton, Ann               North Centra          11:02.75    8   
  4 Dipert, Anne                 North Centra          11:03.92    6   
  5 Marek, Amanda                North Centra          11:07.19    5   
  6 Costanzo, Megan              North Centra          11:12.44    4   
  7 Roush, Elizabeth             Lewis                 11:15.56    3   
  8 Bullmore, Abby               Wheaton (Ill          11:17.25    2   
  9 Janosz, Sarah                North Centra          11:18.47    1   
 10 Castillo, Arely              Lewis                 11:25.60  
 11 Ruf, Tori                    Wis.-Whitewa          11:36.30  
 12 Sondgeroth, Tiara            North Centra          11:38.53  
 13 Zang, Meaghan                Wheaton (Ill          11:42.85  
 14 Bernier, Mary Kate           Wis.-Whitewa          11:54.70  
 15 Martinez, Ana                Carthage              12:23.36  
 16 DeLisle, Katie               Carthage              12:37.44  
 17 Selvage, Stefanie            Carthage              13:38.49  
 18 Hundt, Kailey                Carthage              13:55.91  
 -- Patterson, Kayla             Lewis                      DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Alex                Concordia (I          19:17.77   10   
  2 Dorton, Steph                Wis.-Plattev          19:43.12    8   
  3 Gawlik, Nora                 Loras                 19:50.96    6   
  4 Spyropoulos, Connie          Wis.-Plattev          20:12.77    5   
  5 Rendflesh, Alysha            Wis.-Whitewa          20:26.04    4   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                     9.01Q  3 
  2 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                     9.04Q  2 
  3 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill              9.36Q  4 
  4 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis                     9.47Q  1 
  5 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra              9.13q  2 
  6 Nelson, Samantha             Carthage                  9.20q  2 
  7 Canup, Margaux               Carthage                  9.46q  4 
  8 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra              9.56q  1 
  9 Renfro, Madison              North Centra              9.57   3 
 10 Jackson, Amina               North Centra              9.72   3 
 11 Ruhser, Emily                Loras                     9.73   2 
 12 Henderson, Tyler             Wis.-Whitewa              9.74   1 
 13 Clabough, Hailey             Wis.-Whitewa              9.99   1 
 14 Athey, Amber                 Wis.-Whitewa             10.11   4 
 15 Eaton, Joshlynn              Concordia (I             10.38   4 
 16 Keating, Taylor              Carthage                 10.48   2 
 17 Wondra, Laura                Loras                    10.62   4 
 18 Sotelo, Emily                Loras                    10.67   4 
 19 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             10.76   3 
 20 Warners, Amber               North Park               10.84   1 
 21 Ritchie, Faith               Wheaton (Ill             10.91   3 
 22 Balke, Kayla                 Loras                    10.98   2 
 23 Delzer, Chelsea              Wis.-Plattev             11.11   4 
 24 Williams, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill             11.25   4 
 25 Shelman, Jennifer            Carthage                 11.57   3 
 26 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton (Ill             11.63   1 
 27 Worsham, Danyale             Concordia (I             12.16   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                     9.06   10    9.0547
  2 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                     9.06    8    9.0587
  3 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra              9.13    6   
  4 Nelson, Samantha             Carthage                  9.36    5   
  5 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill              9.37    4   
  6 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra              9.42    3   
  7 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis                     9.45    2   
  8 Canup, Margaux               Carthage                  9.62    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                                3:57.28   1  10   
     1) Dreikosen, Beth                 2) Koenen, Simone                 
     3) Jones, Kelsey                   4) Brom, Amanda                   
  2 Wis.-Platteville  'A'                               3:59.92   1   8   
     1) Wyss, Stephanie                 2) Axelson, Lynea                 
     3) Vangen, Keturah                 4) Dillman, Deidre                
  3 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                 4:01.43   1   6   
     1) Knubley, Debbie                 2) Schwaller, Emily               
     3) Holtzrichter, Rachel            4) Langlie, Mali                  
  4 Loras  'A'                                          4:16.82   2   5   
     1) Kroll, Melissa                  2) Wondra, Laura                  
     3) Powers, Brittnee                4) Richardson, Briauna            
  5 Wheaton (Ill.)  'B'                                x4:21.72   2 
     1) Tuin, Jordan                    2) Seeland, Michal                
     3) Witcik, Kayla                   4) Hawthorne, Jessica             
  6 Loras  'B'                                         x4:27.40   2 
     1) Rigdon, Alaina                  2) Hilby, Becky                   
     3) Wagner, Kellie                  4) Flogel, Katie                  
  7 North Park  'A'                                     4:31.45   3   4   
     1) Wood, Charissa                  2) Paton, Heather                 
     3) Manning, Emma                   4) Berntsen, Liz                  
  8 Harper College  'A'                                 4:32.19   3   3   
     1) Chaires, Stephanie              2) Privatsky, Kaila               
     3) Salgado, Cindia                 4) Wagner, Jordan                 
  9 Wheaton (Ill.)  'C'                                x4:34.32   2 
     1) Barbour, Hannah                 2) Torppey, Taylor                
     3) Caporaso, Lauren                4) Northuis, Carin                
 10 Loras  'C'                                         x4:37.15   3 
     1) Dalton, Alie                    2) Wenthold, Ashley               
     3) Miller, Ashley                  4) Frank, Andrea                  
 11 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                          x4:42.89   3 
     3) Karas, Sabrina                  4) Alvino, Lina                   
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wis.-Parkside  'A'                                 12:02.89   10   
     1) Steenstrup, Kelsey              2) Johnson, Curshonne             
     3) Zittleman, Amanda               4) Watychowicz, Jessica           
  2 Wis.-Whitewater  'A'                               12:41.34    8   
     1) Bartels, Janna                  2) Brom, Amanda                   
     3) Kasiurak, Sarah                 4) Duncan, Alyssa                 
  3 Wheaton (Ill.)  'A'                                12:44.58    6   
     1) Sharkey, Alexa                  2) Hawthorne, Jessica             
     3) Barbour, Hannah                 4) Curato, Anna                   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomson, Caitlin             Wis.-Plattev             1.59m    5-02.50  10   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kirk, Kelsey                 North Centra             1.59m    5-02.50   8   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Groeper, Caitlin             Loras                    1.59m    5-02.50   6   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Atkins, Alexis               Lewis                    1.59m    5-02.50   5   
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Flowers, Jordan              North Centra             1.54m    5-00.50   4   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Waltemath, Casey             DuPage                   1.54m    5-00.50   3   
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 McNeil, Shannon              Wheaton (Ill             1.54m    5-00.50   0.75
     1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
  7 Iserman, Alyssa              Wis.-Plattev             1.54m    5-00.50   0.75
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Owen, JoLyn                  Wis.-Whitewa             1.54m    5-00.50   0.75
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Cook, Amber                  Lewis                    1.54m    5-00.50   0.75
     1.54 1.59 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Lincoln, Monique             North Centra             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Wyss, Stephanie              Wis.-Plattev             1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 English, Whitney             North Centra             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Johnson, Eryn                Loras                    1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Schendel, Tana               Wheaton (Ill             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Thorngren, Cassandra         Wis.-Plattev             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Marchildon, Megan            Lewis                    1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Vangen, Keturah              Wis.-Plattev             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Moss, Natalie                North Centra             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 McKay, Chelsea               Carthage                 1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.44 1.49 1.54 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Kjos, Emily                  Wis.-Plattev             1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Combs, Kathryn               Wheaton (Ill             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 23 Graham, Hannah               North Centra             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Caldwell, Andrea             Concordia (I             1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Bower, Daisy                 Carthage                 1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Dalton, Alie                 Loras                    1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
        O    O  XXX 
 25 Thill, Cassie                Loras                    1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.39 1.44 
        O  XXX 
 28 Kloepfer, Nicole             Wis.-Plattev             1.39m    4-06.75 
     1.34 1.39 1.44 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 29 Ring, Sarah                  North Park               1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.39 
        O  XXX 
 30 Seguin, Caileen              Loras                    1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.39 
       XO  XXX 
 30 Mjones, Caroline             North Park               1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.39 
       XO  XXX 
 30 Wondra, Laura                Loras                    1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.39 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Strohmaier, Lauren           Wis.-Whitewa                NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Eaton, Joshlynn              Concordia (I                NH            
     1.44 
      XXX 
 -- Muzikowski, Tanner           Wheaton (Ill                NH            
     1.34 
      XXX 
 -- Kladar, Mary Katherine       Wis.-Plattev                NH            
     1.54 
      XXX 
 -- Rigdon, Alaina               Loras                       NH            
     1.39 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Composto, Elizabeth          North Centra             3.82m   12-06.25  10   
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.99 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Pilon, Melanie               Wis.-Whitewa             3.67m   12-00.50   8   
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Patterson, Brooke            North Centra             3.37m   11-00.75   6   
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  4 Kaht, Elizabeth              Carthage                 3.22m   10-06.75   5   
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kressin, Loryn               Wis.-Whitewa             3.22m   10-06.75   4   
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Kolbeck, Rachel              Loras                    3.22m   10-06.75   3   
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Barthelme, Jamie             North Centra             3.07m   10-00.75   1.50
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Sharp, Lisa                  North Centra             3.07m   10-00.75   1.50
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Bauer, Kaliann               Wis.-Plattev             3.07m   10-00.75 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Seguin, Caileen              Loras                    2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Richer, Alexxe               Loras                    2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Baglia, Kelly                Wheaton (Ill             2.92m    9-07.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 3.07 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Marriott, Brooke             Wis.-Whitewa             2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 Bachman, Annalise            Wheaton (Ill             2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.62 2.77 
        O    O 
 15 Ollendick, Dana              Wis.-Whitewa             2.77m    9-01.00 
     2.62 2.77 2.92 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Falligant, Taryn             Wis.-Whitewa             2.62m    8-07.00 
     2.62 2.77 
        O  XXX 
 -- Andraski, Veronica           Loras                       NH            
     2.62 
      XXX 
 -- Roth, Emily                  Loras                       NH            
     2.62 2.77 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sondgeroth, Lexie            Wis.-Whitewa             5.60m   18-04.50  10   
      FOUL  5.26m  5.51m  FOUL  5.30m  5.60m
  2 McGaha, Samantha             Lewis                    5.51m   18-01.00   8   
      FOUL  5.33m  5.36m     5.31m  5.51m
  3 Wondra, Laura                Loras                    5.27m   17-03.50   6   
      FOUL  5.27m  5.27m  5.23m  FOUL  5.19m
  4 Olson, Brittny               North Centra             5.15m   16-10.75   5   
      5.03m  5.10m  5.15m  4.69m  5.04m  4.61m
  5 King, Kayla                  Lewis                    5.12m   16-09.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.12m  5.11m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 LeClair, Kristin             Carthage                 5.10m   16-08.75   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  4.97m  5.10m  5.10m  FOUL
  7 Lopez, Olivia                North Centra             5.08m   16-08.00   2   
      5.08m  FOUL            
  8 Redlinski, Jocelyn           North Centra             5.01m   16-05.25   1   
      FOUL  4.97m  5.01m  4.91m  4.99m  4.89m
  9 Stewart, Samantha            Lewis                    4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.79m  4.81m  4.86m  4.76m  FOUL
 10 Caldwell, Andrea             Concordia (I             4.87m   15-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.87m         
 11 Hoover, Morgan               Wis.-Plattev             4.83m   15-10.25 
      4.73m  4.68m  4.83m         
 12 Jentz, Jessica               Wis.-Plattev             4.82m   15-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.82m         
 13 Dillon, Rosalie              Wheaton (Ill             4.81m   15-09.50 
      4.63m  4.57m  4.81m           
 14 Wetterman, Taeopae           North Centra             4.80m   15-09.00 
      FOUL  4.65m  4.80m           
 15 Briza, Kaile                 Exhibition              X4.80m   15-09.00 
      4.59m  4.53m  4.80m           
 16 Eaton, Joshlynn              Concordia (I             4.79m   15-08.75 
      FOUL  4.79m  FOUL         
 17 Hennig, Angela               Concordia (I             4.74m   15-06.75 
      FOUL  4.74m  4.53m         
 18 Coleman, Chalea              Loras                    4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.51m  4.54m  4.69m         
 19 Dudley, Jessica              LFTC                    X4.68m   15-04.25 
      4.68m  4.37m  4.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 20 Canup, Margaux               Carthage                 4.68m   15-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.68m         
 21 Kjos, Emily                  Wis.-Plattev             4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.48m  FOUL  4.61m         
 22 Weinzierl, Elise             Carthage                 4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  4.42m  FOUL         
 23 Flowers, Jordan              North Centra             4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.51m  4.47m  4.53m           
 24 Combs, Kathryn               Wheaton (Ill             4.50m   14-09.25 
      FOUL  4.33m  4.50m         
 25 Keating, Taylor              Carthage                 4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.48m  4.49m  4.18m         
 26 Kladar, Mary Katherine       Wis.-Plattev             4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.36m  4.40m  4.45m           
 27 Sicheri, Liz                 Carthage                 4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.15m  4.40m  FOUL         
 27 Gstalter, Molly              North Centra             4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.38m  4.40m  4.30m         
 29 Williams, Alyssa             Wheaton (Ill             4.16m   13-07.75 
      3.97m  FOUL  4.16m         
 30 Beasley, Lindsay             Concordia (I             4.05m   13-03.50 
      3.60m  3.96m  4.05m         
 31 Lamb, Ellie                  Wheaton (Ill             3.66m   12-00.25 
      3.66m  3.58m  3.58m         
 32 Graf, Shatiquia              DuPage                   3.65m   11-11.75 
      FOUL  3.65m  3.47m         
 33 Fuster, Hannah               Wheaton (Ill             3.61m   11-10.25 
      3.50m  3.61m  3.15m         
 -- Johnson, Eryn                Loras                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Rigdon, Alaina               Loras                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cook, Amber                  Lewis                   11.15m   36-07.00  10   
      FOUL  11.15m  FOUL  FOUL  11.11m  11.12m
  2 Henderson, Tyler             Wis.-Whitewa            11.11m   36-05.50   8   
      10.84m  11.11m  10.73m  10.06m  10.56m   
  3 Mays, Basheeba               North Centra            10.76m   35-03.75   6   
      10.62m  10.64m  10.76m  FOUL  10.59m  10.46m
  4 Dierking, Emily              North Centra            10.68m   35-00.50   5   
      FOUL  10.68m  10.34m     FOUL  10.09m
  5 Wiley, Kristin               Wis.-Plattev            10.37m   34-00.25   4   
      FOUL  10.05m  FOUL  9.74m  10.37m  10.17m
  6 Sicheri, Liz                 Carthage                10.35m   33-11.50   3   
      10.33m  FOUL  10.22m  9.90m  10.35m  10.10m
  7 Jentz, Jessica               Wis.-Plattev            10.34m   33-11.25   2   
      10.25m  10.34m  FOUL  10.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Pladies, Emily               Wis.-Whitewa            10.32m   33-10.25   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.32m  FOUL  FOUL  10.14m
  9 Coleman, Chalea              Loras                   10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m  9.96m  10.03m  9.97m  FOUL  9.67m
 10 Combs, Kathryn               Wheaton (Ill             9.88m   32-05.00 
      9.52m  9.83m  9.88m           
 11 Hennig, Angela               Concordia (I             9.61m   31-06.50 
      FOUL  9.61m  FOUL           
 12 Kennedy, Mercedez            Loras                    9.53m   31-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.53m           
 13 Baglia, Kelly                Wheaton (Ill             9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.01m  9.26m  FOUL           
 14 Ashbaugh, Savanna            Concordia (I             8.98m   29-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.98m           
 -- Nurczyk, Courtney            Concordia (I              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Graf, Shatiquia              DuPage                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Siwicki, Morgan              Carthage                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Fuster, Hannah               Wheaton (Ill              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Conway, Maureen              North Centra              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra            13.03m   42-09.00  10   
      11.89m  13.03m  11.80m  12.72m  12.23m  12.99m
  2 Davis, Jasmine               Carthage                12.44m   40-09.75   8   
      12.08m  12.44m  11.92m  12.37m  12.29m  11.80m
  3 Miskowicz, Amy               Wis.-Whitewa            12.28m   40-03.50   6   
      12.25m  12.13m  12.28m  11.97m  11.10m  12.22m
  4 Steere, Morgan               Loras                   12.20m   40-00.50   5   
      11.51m  12.12m  11.83m  11.23m  11.16m  12.20m
  5 Mahr, Shelby                 Wis.-Whitewa            12.20m   40-00.50   4   
      FOUL  12.09m  FOUL  11.50m  12.20m  FOUL
  6 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                12.15m   39-10.50   3   
      11.48m  11.62m  11.80m  11.78m  11.74m  12.15m
  7 Udrenaite, Kamile            Concordia (I            11.81m   38-09.00   2   
      11.19m  11.20m  11.81m  FOUL  11.81m  FOUL
  8 Summerville, Roslyn          Lewis                   11.60m   38-00.75   1   
      11.01m  11.22m  11.40m  11.60m  11.45m  11.27m
  9 Koeppen, Kendra              Carthage                11.51m   37-09.25 
      10.76m  10.61m  11.51m  FOUL  FOUL  10.97m
 10 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage                11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.29m  11.31m           
 11 Neuberger, Bethany           Wis.-Whitewa            11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.03m  11.13m  11.09m           
 12 Ware, Brieanna               Lewis                   10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.73m  10.76m  FOUL           
 13 Swanson, Natalie             North Park              10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  10.03m  FOUL           
 14 Steger, Sarah                North Centra            10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.11m  10.22m  FOUL           
 15 Hargrafen, Mariah            Wis.-Plattev            10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  10.07m  FOUL           
 15 McLaughlin, Catlin           Wis.-Whitewa            10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.07m           
 17 Pierce, Abby                 Concordia (I             9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Robaczewski, Cheryl          Concordia (I             9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Baker, Lina                  North Centra             9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Settanni, Ali                Loras                    9.15m   30-00.25 
      9.15m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Dwight, Olivia               North Park               9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Smith, Monica                DuPage                   8.86m   29-01.00 
      8.86m  FOUL  FOUL          
 23 Meyer, Daniela               North Centra             8.38m   27-06.00 
      8.38m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Forbes, Rachel               Wis.-Plattev             8.12m   26-07.75 
      8.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Kladar, Mary Katherine       Wis.-Plattev             7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Schulski, Alie               Exhibition              X7.21m   23-08.00 
      7.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27 Sachinski, Alisha            Concordia (I             7.20m   23-07.50 
      7.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Tenglin, Sarah               North Park               7.16m   23-06.00 
      7.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Hischke, Rebekah             Harper Colle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Koenig, Kayla                North Centra              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Winkler, Jenny               Wis.-Whitewa              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMullin, Becca              Carthage                16.28m   53-05.00  10   
      13.17m  14.13m  14.75m  14.26m  14.62m  16.28m
  2 Summerville, Roslyn          Lewis                   15.39m   50-06.00   8   
      FOUL  14.89m  14.29m  14.60m  15.39m  15.35m
  3 Miskowicz, Amy               Wis.-Whitewa            15.19m   49-10.00   6   
      15.19m  15.16m  FOUL  15.15m  FOUL  14.92m
  4 Neuberger, Bethany           Wis.-Whitewa            14.71m   48-03.25   5   
      14.71m  14.58m  14.64m  13.91m  FOUL  13.49m
  5 Ware, Brieanna               Lewis                   14.44m   47-04.50   4   
      14.44m  FOUL  FOUL  13.50m  FOUL  13.96m
  6 Mahr, Shelby                 Wis.-Whitewa            14.31m   46-11.50   3   
      13.32m  13.07m  FOUL  14.31m  14.07m  FOUL
  7 Koeppen, Kendra              Carthage                14.17m   46-06.00   2   
      13.76m  13.98m  14.15m  13.88m  FOUL  14.17m
  8 Steere, Morgan               Loras                   14.12m   46-04.00   1   
      FOUL  13.38m  FOUL  FOUL  14.12m  FOUL
  9 Udrenaite, Kamile            Concordia (I            13.50m   44-03.50 
      FOUL  13.02m  13.50m  13.10m  12.54m  FOUL
 10 Baker, Lina                  North Centra            13.25m   43-05.75 
      FOUL  13.25m  FOUL           
 11 Doupis, Mary                 Carthage                13.18m   43-03.00 
      13.18m  FOUL  13.08m           
 12 Davis, Jasmine               Carthage                13.07m   42-10.75 
      13.07m  FOUL  12.97m           
 13 Stallworth, Ebony            North Centra            12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  12.12m           
 14 Koenig, Kayla                North Centra            12.90m   42-04.00 
      12.90m  12.69m  12.43m           
 15 Keene, Emily                 Lewis                   12.88m   42-03.25 
      FOUL  12.85m  12.88m           
 16 Winkler, Jenny               Wis.-Whitewa            12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.21m  12.55m  12.29m           
 17 Albright, Hannah             Wis.-Plattev            12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.15m  12.17m  12.44m           
 18 Wubben, Kati                 Loras                   12.30m   40-04.25 
      10.63m  FOUL  12.30m           
 19 McGinley, Delaney            Lewis                   12.19m   40-00.00 
      12.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Robaczewski, Cheryl          Concordia (I            12.17m   39-11.25 
      11.52m  12.17m  FOUL           
 21 Hargrafen, Mariah            Wis.-Plattev            12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  FOUL  FOUL          
 22 McLaughlin, Catlin           Wis.-Whitewa            12.08m   39-07.75 
      11.87m     12.08m            
 23 Rasmussen, Janice            Wis.-Plattev            11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m     FOUL           
 24 Swanson, Natalie             North Park              10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Pierce, Abby                 Concordia (I            10.06m   33-00.25 
      10.06m     FOUL            
 26 Dwight, Olivia               North Park              10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m               
 -- Smith, Monica                DuPage                    FOUL            
      FOUL     FOUL           
 -- Velling, Hannah              Wheaton (Ill              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Sachinski, Alisha            Concordia (I              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- Forbes, Rachel               Wis.-Plattev              FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Central (Ill.)       141        2) Wis.-Whitewater           106.75
    3) Lewis                      103.75     4) Carthage                   63   
    5) Loras                       59        6) Wis.-Platteville           43.75
    7) Wheaton (Ill.)              36.75     8) Wis.-Parkside              16   
    9) Concordia (Ill.)            12       10) Elmhurst                    8   
   11) North Park                   4       12) Harper College              3   
   12) DuPage                       3