Licensed to Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/25/2014 08:53 PM
         Monmouth Midwest Indoor Invitational - 1/24/2014 to 1/25/2014         
                     Monmouth College, Monmouth, Illinois                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlson, Felicia             Beloit                  7.81       7.99q  4 
  2 Campbell, Kimarri            Monmouth (Il            8.40       8.09q  4 
  3 Matthews, De'Janaie          Monmouth (Il            8.26       8.45q  3 
  4 Tinglin, Ta'Shea             Monmouth (Il                       8.50q  1 
  5 Zbilski, Amanda              Dubuque                 8.40       8.51q  4 
  6 Powers, Brittnee             Loras                   8.35       8.53q  2 
  7 Cunningham, Kelsey           Augustana (I            8.35       8.55q  3 
  8 Akmakjian, Rachel            Augustana (I            8.45       8.56q  1 
  9 Harden, Markesha             Augustana (I            8.45       8.57q  1 
  9 Castellanos, Ashley          Monmouth (Il                       8.57q  1 
 11 Walker, Uriah                Millikin                8.43       8.58q  3 
 12 Hooks, Audrey                Loras                   8.58       8.62q  2 
 12 Kuykendall, Alex             Monmouth (Il            8.30       8.62q  2 
 14 Staib, Alyssa                Millikin                8.43       8.64q  2 
 15 Johnston, Donna              Loras                   8.73       8.71q  4 
 16 Swoboda, Katie               Loras                              8.75q  2 
 17 Sotelo, Emily                Loras                              8.81   3 
 18 Earley, Angie                Beloit                  8.30       8.91   1 
 19 Erikson, Danielle            Knox                    8.84       8.93   3 
 20 Sorrentino, Stephanie        Augustana (I            8.67       8.98   3 
 21 Ruhser, Emily                Loras                   8.77       9.38   4 
 22 Yang, Ariel                  Beloit                  9.80       9.55   2 
 23 Balke, Kayla                 Loras                              9.57   2 
 24 Nonet, Katia                 Beloit                  9.50       9.77   1 
 25 Ommundson, Kelli             Augustana (I           10.20      10.06   3 
 26 Gorsch, Kelsey               Augustana (I            9.50      10.23   1 
 27 Le, Ngan                     Knox                   10.49      10.55   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carlson, Felicia             Beloit                  7.99       7.91   2  10   
  2 Campbell, Kimarri            Monmouth (Il            8.09       8.13   2   8   
  3 Matthews, De'Janaie          Monmouth (Il            8.45       8.38   2   6   
  4 Zbilski, Amanda              Dubuque                 8.51       8.42   2   5   
  5 Cunningham, Kelsey           Augustana (I            8.55       8.44   2   4   
  6 Powers, Brittnee             Loras                   8.53       8.45   2   2.50
  6 Akmakjian, Rachel            Augustana (I            8.56       8.45   2   2.50
  8 Tinglin, Ta'Shea             Monmouth (Il            8.50       8.49   2   1   
  9 Castellanos, Ashley          Monmouth (Il            8.57       8.50   1 
 10 Kuykendall, Alex             Monmouth (Il            8.62       8.54   1 
 11 Hooks, Audrey                Loras                   8.62       8.55   1 
 12 Staib, Alyssa                Millikin                8.64       8.58   1 
 12 Walker, Uriah                Millikin                8.58       8.58   1 
 14 Harden, Markesha             Augustana (I            8.57       8.63   1 
 15 Johnston, Donna              Loras                   8.71       8.75   1 
 15 Swoboda, Katie               Loras                   8.75       8.75   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Felicia             Beloit                 25.88      26.38   7  10   
  2 Hainline, Lacey              Monmouth (Il           26.69      27.04   7   8   
  3 Gardner, Briana              Monmouth (Il           27.80      27.50   6   6   
  4 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth (Il           28.05      27.62   5   5   
  5 Wollenburg, Beka             Monmouth (Il           27.40      27.80   7   4   
  6 Campbell, Kimarri            Monmouth (Il           28.00      27.88   5   3   
  7 Matthews, De'Janaie          Monmouth (Il           28.20      28.02   4   2   
  8 Kuykendall, Alex             Monmouth (Il           28.30      28.13   4   1   
  9 Pohlman, Jennifer            Dubuque                28.60      28.28   4 
 10 Staib, Alyssa                Millikin               28.07      28.58   5 
 11 Christiansen, Chantel        Dubuque                29.20      28.90   3 
 12 Castellanos, Ashley          Monmouth (Il           28.10      28.92   5 
 13 Sorrentino, Stephanie        Augustana (I           28.12      29.39   5 
 14 Walker, Uriah                Millikin               27.84      29.60   6 
 15 Simbeck, Caitlin             Dubuque                29.20      29.98   3 
 16 Becker, Brittany             Dubuque                29.71      30.24   3 
 17 Erikson, Danielle            Knox                   30.50      30.45   2 
 18 Nagy, Allison                Augustana (I           30.20      31.16   2 
 19 Tranel, Amy                  Dubuque                           31.40   1 
 20 Hughes, Rasheda              Beloit                 29.20      31.56   7 
 21 Adams, Miranda               Knox                   31.50      32.49   2 
 22 Rosen, Emily                 Knox                   32.40      33.08   2 
 23 Yang, Ariel                  Beloit                 32.00      33.25   2 
 24 Trimuel, Brianna             Millikin               34.32      33.53   1 
 25 Nonet, Katia                 Beloit                 31.50      33.82   2 
 26 Le, Ngan                     Knox                   37.07      36.45   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martines, Annie              Augustana (I           44.06      44.47   2  10   
  2 Akmakjian, Rachel            Augustana (I           44.90      44.78   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Nichole             Ashford                45.74      45.77   2   6   
  4 Swoboda, Katie               Loras                             47.07   1   5   
  5 Philbin, Tory                Monmouth (Il           48.61      50.12   1   4   
  6 Gannon, Madeline             Augustana (I           52.00      51.66   1   3   
  7 Ommundson, Kelli             Augustana (I           55.00      56.86   1   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCurrie, Krista             Augustana (I         1:00.60    1:02.86   2  10   
  2 Ladner, Becca                Augustana (I         1:03.90    1:04.10   2   8   
  3 Goncalves, Carolina          Knox                 1:02.96    1:05.73   2   6   
  4 Ponstein, Michaela           Millikin             1:07.26    1:07.77   2   5   
  5 Christiansen, Chantel        Dubuque              1:06.00    1:07.87   2   4   
  6 Moon, Kelsey                 Augustana (I         1:04.33    1:08.00   2   3   
  7 O'Connor, Lia                Augustana (I         1:14.44    1:17.05   1   2   
  8 Rosen, Emily                 Knox                            1:17.29   1   1   
  9 Adams, Miranda               Knox                            1:17.82   1 
 10 Rodriguez, Yesica            Knox                            1:20.90   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sund, Becca                  Augustana (I         1:46.53    1:46.51   2  10   
  2 Sotelo, Emily                Loras                1:50.08    1:47.60   2   8   
  3 Stamberger, Lorraine         Augustana (I         1:46.53    1:48.25   2   6   
  4 Balke, Kayla                 Loras                1:50.39    1:53.23   2   5   
  5 Walsh, Anna                  Augustana (I         1:48.85    1:53.57   2   4   
  6 Delgado, Syndia              Ashford                         1:53.86   1   3   
  7 Weets, Shelby                Ashford                         1:54.27   1   2   
  8 Kennedy, Mercedez            Loras                1:52.00    1:56.92   1   1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Benge, Kate                  Augustana (I         2:17.32    2:25.43   3  10   
  2 Bloom, Thea                  Monmouth (Il         2:25.00    2:28.71   3   8   
  3 Byrne, Megan                 Monmouth (Il         2:26.00    2:30.37   3   6   
  4 Osmani, Vlora                Millikin             2:40.19    2:32.93   2   5   
  5 Hoffman, Lauren              Augustana (I         2:34.82    2:35.06   3   4   
  6 Edwards, Alyssa              Monmouth (Il         2:28.00    2:35.09   3   3   
  7 Sapp, Rachel                 Millikin             2:37.00    2:41.84   3   2   
  8 Jackson, Camilla             Beloit               2:34.45    2:43.68   3   1   
  9 Neubauer, Grace              Knox                 2:50.00    2:44.91   2 
 10 Wrobel, Elizabeth            Millikin             2:39.00    2:45.49   2 
 11 Schier, Jeneen               Augustana (I         2:47.28    2:45.51   2 
 12 Baughman, Brenda             Ashford                         2:48.43   1 
 12 Todman, Melissa              Dubuque                         2:48.43   1 
 14 Offerman, Helen              Augustana (I         2:36.58    2:50.74   3 
 15 Griffin, Audrey              Ashford              2:40.00    2:52.05   2 
 16 Dallas, Britton              Augustana (I         2:44.14    2:56.33   2 
 17 Shryack, Miranda             Monmouth (Il                    3:07.62   1 
 18 Hughes, Alicia               Augustana (I         2:45.24    3:11.06   2 
 19 Ruthberg, Sara               Augustana (I         2:55.19    3:20.20   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bacon, Jessica               Augustana (I         5:09.19    5:10.90   3  10   
  2 Sund, Becca                  Augustana (I         5:15.00    5:20.26   3   8   
  3 Kimber, Kyra                 Monmouth (Il         5:20.00    5:26.60   3   6   
  4 Edwards, Alyssa              Monmouth (Il         5:22.77    5:38.03   3   5   
  5 Waddle, Ellie                Beloit                          5:40.55   3   4   
  6 Barton, Kristyn              Augustana (I         5:23.76    5:45.36   3   3   
  7 Friedrich, Katrina           Augustana (I         5:49.00    5:48.15   3   2   
  8 Ortiz, Fabiola               Dubuque              5:55.00    5:48.64   2   1   
  9 Schwetz, Ellie               Augustana (I         5:52.54    5:48.91   2 
 10 Gidel, Lindsey               Loras                5:45.00    5:50.39   3 
 11 O'Malley, Kristen            Augustana (I         5:45.00    5:53.52   3 
 12 Nava, Brenda                 Dubuque              5:55.00    5:55.00   2 
 13 Wenthold, Ashley             Loras                5:55.00    5:56.81   2 
 14 Grandgeorge, Emma            Augustana (I         6:00.18    5:58.65   2 
 15 Bosslet, Nora                Augustana (I         5:54.00    6:00.08   2 
 16 Wrobel, Elizabeth            Millikin             5:38.07    6:00.40   3 
 17 Wenthold, Kiersten           Dubuque              6:15.00    6:03.18   2 
 18 Holen, Sam                   Dubuque              6:15.00    6:05.25   2 
 19 Daniel, Brittany             Monmouth (Il         5:40.00    6:07.07   3 
 20 Breault, Rachel              Millikin             5:50.87    6:13.51   3 
 21 Morgan, Lindsey              Knox                 6:10.00    6:19.05   2 
 22 Cody, Yael                   Knox                 6:19.80    6:19.11   2 
 23 Brooks, Kelsi                Beloit               6:25.00    6:19.98   2 
 24 Montgomery, Madison          Dubuque              6:35.00    6:40.96   1 
 25 Ruthberg, Sara               Augustana (I         6:50.00    6:44.19   1 
 26 Bogolub, Carli               Knox                 6:25.22    6:49.12   1 
 27 Nagy, Allison                Augustana (I         6:50.54    6:54.57   1 
 28 Klein, Shannon               Knox                            9:05.82   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bacon, Jessica               Augustana (I        10:39.91   10:29.36   10   
  2 Kimber, Kyra                 Monmouth (Il        11:20.00   10:40.70    8   
  3 Rector, Mary                 Loras               11:00.00   10:43.15    6   
  4 Cook, Brianne                Loras               11:40.00   11:18.37    5   
  5 Hall, Bridget                Loras               11:40.00   11:25.69    4   
  6 Brundige, Maggie             Monmouth (Il        11:20.00   11:28.23    3   
  7 Meeker, Amanda               Millikin            11:30.00   11:34.48    2   
  8 Pease, Amanda                Augustana (I        11:37.42   11:41.44    1   
  9 Friedrich, Katrina           Augustana (I        11:34.66   11:42.83  
 10 Grandgeorge, Emma            Augustana (I        11:33.99   11:53.49  
 11 Ries, Sophia                 Augustana (I        12:28.44   11:53.98  
 12 Brashler, Suzie              Augustana (I        12:25.00   11:58.20  
 13 Day, Emily                   Loras               12:15.00   12:14.63  
 14 Rodriguez, Rachel            Augustana (I        11:59.00   12:19.76  
 15 Sneed, Emily                 Beloit              13:30.00   12:33.05  
 16 Propes, Katelynn             Monmouth (Il                   12:48.13  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lobsinger, Hana              Augustana (I        19:08.54   20:10.29   10   
  2 Reyes, Elizabeth             Knox                20:15.00   20:42.24    8   
  3 Kelly, Rachel                Augustana (I        20:04.16   20:53.56    6   
  4 German, Brenna               Augustana (I        20:46.00   21:37.82    5   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Nichole             Ashford                 9.23       9.47q  2 
  2 Hooks, Audrey                Loras                   9.60       9.50q  1 
  3 Wondra, Laura                Loras                   9.85       9.79q  3 
  4 Ryan, Morgan                 Monmouth (Il           10.00       9.86q  1 
  5 Sotelo, Emily                Loras                  10.31      10.00q  2 
  6 Pohlman, Jennifer            Dubuque                10.44      10.01q  3 
  7 Cunningham, Kelsey           Augustana (I           10.00      10.19q  2 
  8 Guillain, Marie              Millikin                9.20      10.30q  3 
  9 Becker, Brittany             Dubuque                10.56      10.34q  3 
 10 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I           10.24      10.41q  1 
 11 Martines, Annie              Augustana (I            9.78      10.52q  2 
 12 Ruhser, Emily                Loras                   9.46      10.64q  1 
 13 Ponstein, Michaela           Millikin               10.90      11.01q  1 
 14 Balke, Kayla                 Loras                  10.67      11.09q  2 
 15 Hoffman, Lauren              Augustana (I           10.80      11.27q  1 
 16 Popp, Julia                  Augustana (I           11.34      11.65q  2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Nichole             Ashford                 9.47       9.45   2  10   
  2 Hooks, Audrey                Loras                   9.50       9.62   2   8   
  3 Ryan, Morgan                 Monmouth (Il            9.86       9.76   2   6   
  4 Cunningham, Kelsey           Augustana (I           10.19       9.95   2   5   
  5 Pohlman, Jennifer            Dubuque                10.01      10.00   2   4   
  6 Ruhser, Emily                Loras                  10.64      10.23   1   3   
  7 Sotelo, Emily                Loras                  10.00      10.34   2   2   
  8 Becker, Brittany             Dubuque                10.34      10.39   1   1   
  9 Martines, Annie              Augustana (I           10.52      10.41   1 
 10 Ponstein, Michaela           Millikin               11.01      11.03   1 
 11 Balke, Kayla                 Loras                  11.09      11.37   1 
 -- Guillain, Marie              Millikin               10.30        DNF   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              1:47.00    1:47.26   2  10   
     1) Hainline, Lacey                 2) Payton, Kenzie                 
     3) Wollenburg, Beka                4) Gardner, Briana                
  2 Loras  'A'                                        1:49.00    1:51.34   2   8   
     1) Powers, Brittnee                2) Wondra, Laura                  
     3) Johnston, Donna                 4) Brandenburg, Elizabeth         
  3 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             1:52.87    1:51.46   2   6   
     1) McCurrie, Krista                2) Sorrentino, Stephanie          
     3) Akmakjian, Rachel               4) Ladner, Becca                  
  4 Beloit  'A'                                       1:56.50    1:59.92   2   5   
     1) Cochran, Catherine              2) Hughes, Rasheda                
     3) Earley, Angie                   4) Nonet, Katia                   
  5 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             2:02.04    2:05.88   1   4   
     1) Mills, Taylor                   2) Polizzi, Laura                 
     3) Bertellotti, Veronica           4) Leyva, Shannon                 
  6 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                             2:10.90    2:11.03   1   3   
     1) Gannon, Madeline                2) O'Connor, Lia                  
     3) Ommundson, Kelli                4) Gorsch, Kelsey                 
  7 Beloit  'B'                                       2:02.00    2:11.79   1   2   
     1) Waddle, Ellie                   2) Yang, Ariel                    
     3) Phon, Cherrelle                 4) Cunningham, Sian               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             4:14.92    4:11.01   2  10   
     1) McCurrie, Krista                2) Benge, Kate                    
     3) Ladner, Becca                   4) Akmakjian, Rachel              
  2 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              4:15.63    4:12.28   2   8   
     1) Hainline, Lacey                 2) Gardner, Briana                
     3) Payton, Kenzie                  4) Bloom, Thea                    
  3 Loras  'A'                                        4:20.00    4:23.73   2   6   
     1) Wondra, Laura                   2) Powers, Brittnee               
     3) Sotelo, Emily                   4) Balke, Kayla                   
  4 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             4:17.04    4:25.68   2   5   
     1) Harden, Markesha                2) Martines, Annie                
     3) Walsh, Anna                     4) Stamberger, Lorraine           
  5 Loras  'B'                                        4:26.00    4:35.58   2   4   
     1) Kennedy, Mercedez               2) Swoboda, Katie                 
     3) Roth, Emily                     4) Johnston, Donna                
  6 Millikin  'A'                                     4:28.00    4:41.33   1   3   
     1) Staib, Alyssa                   2) Guillain, Marie                
     3) Walker, Uriah                   4) Ponstein, Michaela             
  7 Knox  'A'                                         4:40.00    5:02.48   1   2   
     1) Goncalves, Carolina             2) Neubauer, Grace                
     3) Duffy-Webb, Mickella            4) Rodriguez, Yesica              
  8 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                             4:44.44    5:08.88   1   1   
     1) Moon, Kelsey                    2) Offerman, Helen                
     3) Schier, Jeneen                  4) Dallas, Britton                
  9 Augustana (Ill.)  'D'                             5:20.00    5:18.84   1 
     1) Ruthberg, Sara                  2) O'Connor, Lia                  
     3) Hughes, Alicia                  4) Boyle, Lydia                   
 -- Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                              4:30.00        DNF   1 
     1) Wollenburg, Beka                2) Byrne, Megan                   
     3) Matthews, De'Janaie             4) Philbin, Tory                  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                            12:50.00   13:19.93   10   
     1) Lundine, Lizzie                 2) Hoffman, Lauren                
     3) Stamberger, Lorraine            4) Benge, Kate                    
  2 Ashford  'A'                                     13:34.46   14:37.48    8   
     1) Delgado, Syndia                 2) Baughman, Brenda               
     3) Weets, Shelby                   4) Griffin, Audrey                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tysma, Emily                 Monmouth (Il           1.65m      1.68m    5-06.00  10   
  2 Chambers, Cassidy            Ashford                1.50m      1.53m    5-00.25   8   
  3 Wondra, Laura                Loras                  1.46m      1.48m    4-10.25   6   
  4 Hoffman, Lauren              Augustana (I           1.52m     J1.48m    4-10.25   5   
  5 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I           1.52m      1.43m    4-08.25   4   
  6 Tranel, Amy                  Dubuque                1.45m     J1.43m    4-08.25   2.50
  6 Lutton, Emily                Augustana (I           1.44m     J1.43m    4-08.25   2.50
  8 Jones, Haley                 Augustana (I           1.45m     J1.43m    4-08.25   1   
  9 Popp, Julia                  Augustana (I           1.44m      1.38m    4-06.25 
 10 Seguin, Caileen              Loras                  1.40m      1.33m    4-04.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Morgan                 Monmouth (Il           3.61m      3.56m   11-08.00  10   
  2 Brandenburg, Elizabeth       Loras                  3.30m      3.41m   11-02.25   8   
  3 Hillyer, Taelar              Augustana (I           3.50m      3.26m   10-08.25   6   
  4 Engel, Danielle              Augustana (I           3.16m      2.96m    9-08.50   5   
  5 Gladis, Amy                  Loras                  2.85m      2.81m    9-02.50   4   
  6 Seguin, Caileen              Loras                  2.81m     J2.81m    9-02.50   3   
  7 Leigh, Emalee                Augustana (I           2.89m     J2.81m    9-02.50   2   
  8 Breimon, Brenda              Dubuque                3.15m      2.66m    8-08.75   1   
  9 Nelson, Catie                Augustana (I           2.56m     J2.51m    8-02.75 
 10 Chambers, Cassidy            Ashford                2.43m     J2.63m    8-07.50 
 11 Cunningham, Sian             Beloit                 2.45m      2.06m    6-09.00 
 -- Andraski, Veronica           Loras                  2.62m         NH            
 -- Robb, Zoe                    Augustana (I           2.90m         NH            
 -- Burkholder, Christina        Augustana (I           2.45m         NH            
 -- Roth, Emily                  Loras                  3.22m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth (Il           5.00m      5.05m   16-07.00  10   
  2 Harden, Markesha             Augustana (I           4.87m      4.90m   16-01.00   8   
  3 Moravek, Astin               Augustana (I           5.12m      4.69m   15-04.75   6   
  4 Simbeck, Caitlin             Dubuque                4.75m      4.30m   14-01.25   5   
  5 Bertellotti, Veronica        Augustana (I           4.34m      4.23m   13-10.50   4   
  6 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana (I           4.48m      4.18m   13-08.75   3   
  7 Leyva, Shannon               Augustana (I           4.25m      4.07m   13-04.25   2   
  8 Mills, Taylor                Augustana (I           4.18m      4.06m   13-04.00   1   
  9 Erikson, Danielle            Knox                   4.15m      3.98m   13-00.75 
 10 Gorsch, Kelsey               Augustana (I           3.28m      3.49m   11-05.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Kelsey           Augustana (I          11.52m     11.14m   36-06.75  10   
  2 Jackson, Bailey              Monmouth (Il          11.00m     10.66m   34-11.75   8   
  3 Harden, Markesha             Augustana (I          10.61m     10.55m   34-07.50   6   
  4 Castellanos, Ashley          Monmouth (Il          10.69m     10.37m   34-00.25   5   
  5 Moravek, Astin               Augustana (I          10.71m     10.01m   32-10.25   4   
  6 Polizzi, Laura               Augustana (I          10.18m      9.69m   31-09.50   3   
  7 Bertellotti, Veronica        Augustana (I           9.68m      9.15m   30-00.25   2   
  8 Leyva, Shannon               Augustana (I           9.67m     J9.15m   30-00.25   1   
 -- Gorsch, Kelsey               Augustana (I           8.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth (Il          12.80m     12.77m   41-10.75  10   
  2 Maul, Erin                   Monmouth (Il          12.43m     12.36m   40-06.75   8   
  3 Steere, Morgan               Loras                 12.11m     12.04m   39-06.00   6   
  4 Gatewood, Samantha           Ashford               12.70m     12.03m   39-05.75   5   
  5 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana (I          11.94m     11.98m   39-03.75   4   
  6 Henry, Kirsten               Dubuque               11.43m     11.17m   36-07.75   3   
  7 Hudson, Ariel                Ashford               11.16m     10.96m   35-11.50   2   
  8 Morgan, Amanda               Millikin              11.10m     10.94m   35-10.75   1   
  9 McComber, Madison            Augustana (I          10.66m     10.89m   35-08.75 
 10 Taylor, Ketyra               Millikin              10.82m     10.60m   34-09.50 
 11 Lunsford, Trellini           Dubuque                9.76m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 12 Fedor, Sydney                Augustana (I          10.24m      9.86m   32-04.25 
 13 Cervone, Alessandra          Augustana (I           9.62m      9.81m   32-02.25 
 14 Derrig, Maeve                Augustana (I           8.90m      9.55m   31-04.00 
 15 Settanni, Ali                Loras                 10.51m      9.44m   30-11.75 
 16 Machala, Allyson             Dubuque                8.25m      9.34m   30-07.75 
 17 Gallegos, Guadalupe          Augustana (I           8.91m      9.30m   30-06.25 
 18 Forson, Nicole               Dubuque                9.80m      9.09m   29-10.00 
 19 Lyskanowski, Sofia           Loras                  8.87m      8.79m   28-10.25 
 20 Brenner, Carina              Millikin               8.50m      8.38m   27-06.00 
 21 BurksWoodruff, Alia          Augustana (I           7.86m      7.93m   26-00.25 
 22 Fritts, Jessica              Knox                   8.10m      7.53m   24-08.50 
 23 Kimmel, Arielle              Beloit                 8.50m      6.97m   22-10.50 
 24 Medina, Jennifer             Loras                  5.63m      6.24m   20-05.75 
 25 Garcia, Esperanza            Beloit                 8.50m      6.20m   20-04.25 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Raven              Monmouth (Il          15.71m     16.49m   54-01.25  10   
  2 Beauchamp, Liana             Augustana (I          16.44m     15.92m   52-02.75   8   
  3 Herbig, Katelyn              Dubuque                          14.41m   47-03.50   6   
  4 Maul, Erin                   Monmouth (Il          15.53m     14.36m   47-01.50   5   
  5 Gatewood, Samantha           Ashford               14.42m     14.12m   46-04.00   4   
  6 Steere, Morgan               Loras                 14.17m     14.06m   46-01.50   3   
  7 Forson, Nicole               Dubuque               12.02m     13.46m   44-02.00   2   
  8 Sawyer, Emily                Millikin              13.37m     13.11m   43-00.25   1   
  9 Hudson, Ariel                Ashford               13.44m     13.02m   42-08.75 
 10 Morgan, Amanda               Millikin              11.50m     11.36m   37-03.25 
 11 BurksWoodruff, Alia          Augustana (I          11.39m     10.99m   36-00.75 
 12 Gallegos, Guadalupe          Augustana (I           9.73m     10.61m   34-09.75 
 13 Derrig, Maeve                Augustana (I           7.68m      9.92m   32-06.50 
 14 Kimmel, Arielle              Beloit                 9.50m      9.66m   31-08.50 
 15 Cervone, Alessandra          Augustana (I          11.90m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 16 Fedor, Sydney                Augustana (I           9.60m      9.44m   30-11.75 
 17 Taylor, Ketyra               Millikin              11.20m      9.31m   30-06.50 
 18 Henry, Kirsten               Dubuque                           9.02m   29-07.25 
 19 Settanni, Ali                Loras                 10.47m      9.00m   29-06.50 
 20 Garcia, Esperanza            Beloit                 9.50m      8.00m   26-03.00 
 21 Medina, Jennifer             Loras                  6.53m      7.56m   24-09.75 
 22 Fritts, Jessica              Knox                   7.35m      7.34m   24-01.00 
 23 Lyskanowski, Sofia           Loras                  8.52m      6.36m   20-10.50 
 -- McComber, Madison            Augustana (I          10.10m       FOUL            
 -- Lunsford, Trellini           Dubuque               10.27m       FOUL            
 -- Machala, Allyson             Dubuque                9.99m       FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I           2:29.44     700
  2 Popp, Julia                  Augustana (I           2:56.48     399
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I             10.40     639
  2 Popp, Julia                  Augustana (I             11.25     496
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  2 Popp, Julia                  Augustana (I             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I             4.60m   15-01.25    454
  2 Popp, Julia                  Augustana (I             3.94m   12-11.25    294
 -- Fischer, Haley               Ashford                     ND            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Popp, Julia                  Augustana (I             8.28m   27-02.00    417
  2 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I             7.96m   26-01.50    397
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schnitzler, Johanna          Augustana (I            2726       2845   10   
  2 Popp, Julia                  Augustana (I            2096       2097    8   
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Kiante                Monmouth (Il            6.87       7.01q  6 
  2 Devore, David                Augustana (I            7.04       7.09q  4 
  3 Ward, Kyle                   Loras                   7.09       7.13q  2 
  4 Kochevar-Johnson, Devin      Monmouth (Il                       7.16q  3 
  5 Parr, Adam                   Monmouth (Il            7.40       7.17q  3 
  5 Wilson, James                Monmouth (Il            7.40       7.17q  1 
  7 Malone, Mike                 Ashford                 7.05       7.18q  3 
  8 Hunt, Darrell                Millikin                7.30       7.30q  6 
  8 Williams, Dion               Ashford                 7.15       7.30q  2 
 10 Long, Richard                Millikin                7.25       7.33q  3 
 10 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana (I            7.28       7.33q  4 
 10 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth (Il                       7.33q  2 
 13 Ball, Nick                   Loras                   7.15       7.36q  1 
 13 Cassanova, Daniel            Dubuque                 7.33       7.36q  5 
 15 Hendricks, Myles             Monmouth (Il            7.40       7.37q  2 
 15 Williams, Ben                Millikin                7.45       7.37q  5 
 17 Kemp, Alex                   Millikin                7.30       7.41   5 
 18 Miner, Garrett               Augustana (I            7.35       7.42   4 
 19 Duarte, Camilo               Augustana (I            7.31       7.43   6 
 20 Kennedy, Devan               Loras                              7.44   6 
 21 Weathers, Marcus             Dubuque                            7.47   5 
 21 Trainor, Matthew             Monmouth (Il            7.50       7.47   5 
 23 Medina, Jamie                Dubuque                 7.40       7.53   2 
 24 McNeil, Rob                  Augustana (I            7.51       7.64   4 
 24 Reading, Sam                 Knox                    7.72       7.64   5 
 26 Kreiser, Matt                Beloit                  7.70       7.65   3 
 27 Jones, Antonio               Beloit                  7.59       7.67   2 
 28 Kazmierczak, Nicholas        Dubuque                 7.77       7.68   5 
 29 Finn, Payne                  Loras                   7.50       7.74   6 
 30 Schlueter, Alexander         Dubuque                 7.70       7.77   4 
 31 Meersman, Michael            Loras                   7.63       7.78   1 
 31 Coleman, Tyler               Beloit                  7.40       7.78   1 
 33 Rossing, Evan                Loras                              7.79   4 
 33 Morrow, Hasani               Loras                   7.88       7.79   3 
 35 Wagner, J.C.                 Millikin                7.48       7.84   6 
 36 Anderson, Apolus             Beloit                  7.65       7.86   1 
 37 Sconiers, Kameron            Dubuque                 7.81       7.94   4 
 38 Dao, Hung                    Loras                   7.74       7.99   6 
 39 Moorman, Derek               Dubuque                 7.74       8.06   6 
 40 Alizada, Hamad               Knox                    7.93       8.09   2 
 41 Muse, Larry                  Augustana (I            8.00       8.28   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Kiante                Monmouth (Il            7.01       6.99   2  10   
  2 Devore, David                Augustana (I            7.09       7.05   2   8   
  3 Parr, Adam                   Monmouth (Il            7.17       7.14   2   5.50
  3 Wilson, James                Monmouth (Il            7.17       7.14   2   5.50
  5 Ward, Kyle                   Loras                   7.13       7.17   2   4   
  6 Kochevar-Johnson, Devin      Monmouth (Il            7.16       7.19   2   3   
  7 Malone, Mike                 Ashford                 7.18       7.21   2   1.50
  7 Williams, Dion               Ashford                 7.30       7.21   2   1.50
  9 Hunt, Darrell                Millikin                7.30       7.24   1 
 10 Hendricks, Myles             Monmouth (Il            7.37       7.28   1 
 11 Cassanova, Daniel            Dubuque                 7.36       7.31   1 
 11 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana (I            7.33       7.31   1 
 13 Long, Richard                Millikin                7.33       7.34   1 
 14 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth (Il            7.33       7.37   1 
 15 Williams, Ben                Millikin                7.37       7.38   1 
 16 Ball, Nick                   Loras                   7.36       7.48   1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, James                Monmouth (Il           22.60      22.32   9  10   
  2 Green, Kiante                Monmouth (Il           21.92      22.47   9   8   
  3 Foulkes, Raimius             Monmouth (Il           22.80      22.61   9   6   
  4 Parr, Adam                   Monmouth (Il           22.78      22.90   9   5   
  5 Malone, Mike                 Ashford                22.85      23.04   8   4   
  6 Sullivan, Brian              Monmouth (Il           23.60      23.26   7   3   
  7 Kochevar-Johnson, Devin      Monmouth (Il           23.30      23.61   7   2   
  8 Cassanova, Daniel            Dubuque                23.70      23.68   6   1   
  9 Ball, Nick                   Loras                  23.20      23.73   8 
 10 Trainor, Matthew             Monmouth (Il           23.60      24.00   7 
 11 Anderson, Raymond            Ashford                24.31      24.04   5 
 12 McCall, Jordan               Millikin               23.80      24.07   6 
 13 Medina, Jamie                Dubuque                24.11      24.17   5 
 14 Williams, Ben                Millikin               23.90      24.19   6 
 15 Miner, Garrett               Augustana (I           23.90      24.37   6 
 16 Crum, Trevor                 Millikin               23.26      24.46   8 
 17 Duarte, Camilo               Augustana (I           23.33      24.47   7 
 18 Reading, Sam                 Knox                   24.71      24.77   4 
 19 Houzenga, Austin             Dubuque                           24.78   1 
 20 Jones, Antonio               Beloit                 24.80      24.79   4 
 21 Weathers, Marcus             Dubuque                24.90      24.85   4 
 22 Kimbrough, Mitchell          Dubuque                24.90      24.87   3 
 23 Morrow, Hasani               Loras                  25.04      24.89   3 
 24 Fredricks, Jeff              Loras                             25.43   1 
 25 Schlueter, Alexander         Dubuque                25.20      25.54   3 
 26 Wagner, J.C.                 Millikin               24.70      25.57   4 
 27 Kazmierczak, Nicholas        Dubuque                           25.82   1 
 28 Moorman, Derek               Dubuque                25.50      26.10   2 
 29 Anderson, Apolus             Beloit                 25.40      26.30   2 
 30 Reschke, Jordan              Monmouth (Il           26.32      26.51   2 
 31 Dao, Hung                    Loras                  25.20      26.65   3 
 32 Heinrich, Tyler              Dubuque                26.10      26.68   2 
 33 Muse, Larry                  Augustana (I           25.98      26.98   2 
 33 Finn, Payne                  Loras                             26.98   1 
 35 Ellis, Koral                 Beloit                 26.50      29.64   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Devore, David                Augustana (I           35.30      35.55   3  10   
  2 Smith, Isaac                 Augustana (I           36.04      35.86   3   8   
  3 Savage, Nowlan               Augustana (I           35.35      35.87   3   6   
  4 Kemp, Alex                   Millikin               37.51      37.01   2   5   
  5 Teague, DeMykhal             Ashford                35.73      37.49   3   4   
  6 Crum, Trevor                 Millikin               37.70      37.67   1   3   
  7 McCall, Jordan               Millikin               37.48      37.90   2   2   
  8 DeBord, Rashaun              Augustana (I           37.64      38.28   2   1   
  9 Graffagna, Jay               Augustana (I           36.68      38.40   3 
 10 Gassman, Zac                 Loras                  37.50      38.47   2 
 11 McNeil, Rob                  Augustana (I           37.87      38.63   1 
 12 Gradoville, Brandon          Loras                  39.00      38.69   1 
 13 Williams, Dion               Ashford                36.80      38.78   3 
 14 Burnett, Michael             Loras                  39.00      39.54   1 
 15 Deer, Kendall                Ashford                           42.12   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simon, Martell               Ashford                51.25      52.15   2  10   
  2 Goodwin, Travis              Augustana (I           52.66      52.76   2   8   
  3 Siess, Peter                 Beloit                 52.40      53.52   2   6   
  4 Segrest, Jacob               Millikin               54.50      53.77   2   5   
  5 Anderson, Raymond            Ashford                52.40      54.79   2   4   
  6 Lang, Jeremy                 Augustana (I           54.45      54.91   2   3   
  7 Rainey-Brown, Jeremy         Knox                   55.00      55.60   1   2   
  8 Horne, Ian                   Knox                   55.92      55.76   1   1   
  9 Stevens, Cody                Augustana (I           55.40      56.33   1 
 10 Kimbrough, Mitchell          Dubuque                55.15      56.83   1 
 11 Heinrich, Tyler              Dubuque                         1:01.15   1 
 12 Armstrong, Phillip           Millikin             1:01.00    1:04.96   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Madison, Chris               Augustana (I         1:22.20    1:24.19   2  10   
  2 Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo          Augustana (I         1:22.10    1:24.53   2   8   
  3 Panega, Tim                  Augustana (I         1:29.24    1:29.32   1   6   
  4 Smith, Riley                 Ashford              1:26.00    1:30.31   2   5   
  5 Shartzer, Kyle               Millikin             1:27.53    1:31.08   2   4   
  6 Morelan, Drew                Loras                1:29.00    1:31.95   1   3   
  7 Campbell, Payton             Augustana (I         1:31.04    1:32.40   1   2   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Aron                  Unattached           1:55.00    1:55.17   4  10   
  2 Popek, Dan                   Augustana (I         1:57.44    1:56.70   4   8   
  3 Busch, Tyler                 Augustana (I         2:04.00    2:02.31   3   6   
  4 Meggers, Remington           Dubuque              2:02.00    2:02.75   4   5   
  5 Buttimer, Keegan             Augustana (I         2:03.00    2:03.55   4   4   
  6 Marter, Matt                 Loras                2:04.00    2:04.11   3   3   
  7 Kimbrell, Nathan             Loras                2:04.00    2:04.31   3   2   
  8 Daniel, Garrett              Monmouth (Il         1:57.50    2:04.59   4   1   
  9 Jere, Ezekial                Knox                 2:05.00    2:04.86   3 
 10 Odenkirk, Alex               Augustana (I         2:02.99    2:05.00   4 
 11 Ligas, Szymon                Augustana (I         2:01.40    2:05.56   4 
 12 Simo, Matt                   Augustana (I         2:03.01    2:06.24   4 
 13 Sand, Mitch                  Augustana (I         2:03.99    2:06.97   4 
 14 Miller, Devante              Dubuque              2:05.00    2:07.38   3 
 15 Cintado, Alex                Augustana (I         2:07.22    2:07.57   1 
 16 Motley, Deonta               Monmouth (Il         2:04.00    2:07.78   3 
 17 Furco, Dominic               Loras                2:05.00    2:08.41   2 
 18 Martin, Kevin                Millikin             2:05.00    2:09.18   3 
 19 Tvrdy, Josh                  Knox                 2:05.00    2:09.60   2 
 20 Williams, Rik                Monmouth (Il         2:06.00    2:10.93   2 
 21 Satterlee, Zach              Loras                2:08.57    2:11.47   2 
 22 Callahan, Liam               Loras                2:05.00    2:11.51   3 
 23 Uhl, Michael                 Loras                2:08.00    2:12.10   2 
 24 Fisher, Jordan               Monmouth (Il         2:09.37    2:13.16   1 
 25 Mahkamov, Khusrav            Beloit               2:10.00    2:16.91   1 
 26 Arndt, Ryan                  Monmouth (Il                    2:18.79   1 
 27 Griffith, Jacob              Millikin             2:09.00    2:18.85   2 
 28 Peugh, Tyler                 Dubuque              2:12.00    2:25.21   1 
 29 Padilla, Christian           Knox                 2:15.00    2:26.61   1 
 30 Peacock, Joe                 Beloit               2:17.00    2:27.64   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Aron                  Unattached           4:15.00    4:26.47   3  10   
  2 Busch, Tyler                 Augustana (I         4:24.88    4:29.24   3   8   
  3 Odenkirk, Alex               Augustana (I         4:24.90    4:36.52   3   6   
  4 Gornick, Nick                Augustana (I         4:25.04    4:39.58   3   5   
  5 Stockwell, Alex              Augustana (I         4:37.14    4:40.12   3   4   
  6 Nevills, Payton              Dubuque              4:42.00    4:44.73   3   3   
  7 Wendt, Nate                  Augustana (I         4:45.90    4:44.93   2   2   
  8 Sharko, Cody                 Augustana (I         4:40.02    4:46.63   3   1   
  9 Hyde, Tim                    Augustana (I         4:44.44    4:48.73   3 
 10 Midgley, Jordan              Augustana (I         4:45.24    4:48.94   2 
 11 Murray, Jordan               Dubuque              4:48.00    4:49.98   2 
 12 Griffith, Jacob              Millikin             4:40.00    4:51.44   3 
 13 Gray, Jacob                  Beloit               4:45.00    4:51.67   2 
 14 Burch, John                  Augustana (I         4:56.81    4:51.73   2 
 15 Brown, Tim                   Ashford              4:53.53    4:54.30   2 
 16 Long, Bryan                  Augustana (I         4:50.24    4:55.93   2 
 17 Mahkamov, Khusrav            Beloit               4:50.00    4:57.10   2 
 18 Smith, Wade                  Augustana (I         4:51.00    5:00.03   2 
 19 Gray, George                 Beloit               4:40.00    5:00.12   3 
 20 Crawford, Quinn              Beloit               5:10.00    5:12.03   1 
 21 Ploenzke, David              Dubuque              5:10.00    5:14.79   1 
 22 Peacock, Joe                 Beloit               5:17.00    5:15.99   1 
 23 McGinty, Dinesh              Beloit               5:51.00    7:08.58   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sands, Keith                 Augustana (I         8:41.14    8:42.08   10   
  2 Whan, Sam                    Loras                8:50.00    8:51.58    8   
  3 Wittman, Ty                  Loras                8:55.00    8:52.84    6   
  4 Koch, Ethan                  Augustana (I         9:09.24    8:55.94    5   
  5 Bell, Grant                  Augustana (I         9:02.00    9:00.72    4   
  6 Brimeyer, Andrew             Augustana (I         9:13.23    9:10.14    3   
  7 Lovejoy, Brian               Augustana (I         9:10.44    9:10.60    2   
  8 Lavelle, Stephen             Augustana (I         9:12.00    9:13.36    1   
  9 Wagner, Kyle                 Loras                9:20.00    9:24.69  
 10 Howe, Rob                    Loras                9:00.00    9:26.99  
 11 Trostle, Isaac               Augustana (I         9:13.84    9:31.39  
 12 Bukszar, Michael             Loras                9:45.00    9:35.69  
 13 Davis, Jeffrey               Millikin             9:33.00    9:37.34  
 14 Litofsky, Josh               Beloit               9:54.00    9:40.11  
 15 McElroy, Timee               Millikin             9:33.00    9:41.45  
 16 Levita, Joe                  Monmouth (Il         9:42.66    9:43.18  
 17 Brown, Tim                   Ashford              9:40.00    9:48.86  
 18 Bernard, Thomas              Augustana (I         9:55.40    9:50.24  
 19 Smith, Josh                  Beloit              10:06.00    9:56.43  
 20 Franks, Jordan               Augustana (I        10:17.47   10:17.47  
 21 Ley, Ethan                   Beloit              10:18.00   10:22.03  
 22 Beardsley, Adam              Beloit              10:36.00   10:43.48  
 23 Watts, Dustin                Monmouth (Il                   10:56.50  
 24 Engen, Carl-Lars             Beloit              10:40.00   11:17.90  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Puetz, Joe                   Augustana (I        15:50.00   16:24.96   10   
  2 Dietrich, Mitch              Augustana (I        16:15.22   16:50.37    8   
  3 Schultz, Victor              Knox                17:00.00   17:03.39    6   
  4 Cole, Brian                  Knox                17:17.73   17:09.80    5   
  5 Torres, Alberto              Beloit              18:10.00   17:29.48    4   
  6 Gilmore, Joseph              Knox                17:30.00   18:11.91    3   
 -- Sherrod, Josh                Unattached                    X17:09.80  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deer, Kendall                Ashford                 8.73       8.73q  2 
  2 Devor, Nick                  Monmouth (Il            9.40       8.86q  2 
  3 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth (Il                       8.92q  2 
  4 Bennett, Kyle                Augustana (I            8.88       8.93q  2 
  5 Dobratz, Tyler               Dubuque                 8.86       8.98q  1 
  6 Roth, Dustin                 Millikin                9.31       9.09q  1 
  7 Zilewicz, Zaniel             Millikin                8.75       9.13q  1 
  7 Houzenga, Austin             Dubuque                 8.99       9.13q  2 
  9 O'Connor, John               Monmouth (Il            9.40       9.22q  2 
 10 Kennedy, Devan               Loras                   9.49       9.32q  1 
 11 Goodwin, Travis              Augustana (I            9.30       9.43q  1 
 12 Heinrich, Tyler              Dubuque                10.03      10.46q  1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Deer, Kendall                Ashford                 8.73       8.73   2  10   
  2 Devor, Nick                  Monmouth (Il            8.86       8.80   2   8   
  3 Bennett, Kyle                Augustana (I            8.93       8.81   2   6   
  4 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth (Il            8.92       8.86   2   5   
  5 Dobratz, Tyler               Dubuque                 8.98       8.94   2   4   
  6 Houzenga, Austin             Dubuque                 9.13       9.01   2   3   
  7 O'Connor, John               Monmouth (Il            9.22       9.15   1   2   
  8 Kennedy, Devan               Loras                   9.32       9.34   1   1   
  9 Zilewicz, Zaniel             Millikin                9.13       9.38   2 
 10 Goodwin, Travis              Augustana (I            9.43       9.62   1 
 11 Heinrich, Tyler              Dubuque                10.46      13.88   1 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ashford  'A'                                      1:31.50    1:30.36   2  10   
     1) Teague, DeMykhal                2) Williams, Dion                 
     3) Simon, Martell                  4) Malone, Mike                   
  2 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              1:30.92    1:30.77   2   8   
     1) Hendricks, Myles                2) Sullivan, Brian                
     3) Parr, Adam                      4) Foulkes, Raimius               
  3 Loras  'A'                                        1:33.00    1:33.65   2   6   
     1) Ball, Nick                      2) Gassman, Zac                   
     3) Ward, Kyle                      4) Alden, Justin                  
  4 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             1:33.00    1:34.04   2   5   
     1) Cline, Keith                    2) Pennington, Dylan              
     3) Miner, Garrett                  4) Duarte, Camilo                 
  5 Millikin  'A'                                     1:32.50    1:34.38   2   4   
     1) Long, Richard                   2) Williams, Ben                  
     3) Segrest, Jacob                  4) Kemp, Alex                     
  6 Millikin  'B'                                     1:35.00    1:37.62   2   3   
     1) Wagner, J.C.                    2) Blair, Jesse                   
     3) Crum, Trevor                    4) McIntosh, Boone                
  7 Beloit  'A'                                       1:35.50    1:38.60   1   2   
     1) Siess, Peter                    2) Jones, Antonio                 
     3) Coleman, Tyler                  4) Anderson, Justin               
  8 Knox  'A'                                         1:40.00    1:38.94   1   1   
     1) Swider-Rogers, Jake             2) Reading, Sam                   
     3) Horne, Ian                      4) Alizada, Hamad                 
  9 Beloit  'B'                                       1:38.50    1:46.72   1 
     1) Garcia, Jordan                  2) Ellis, Koral                   
     3) Stanley, Crit                   4) Kreiser, Matt                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monmouth (Ill.)  'A'                              3:22.00    3:23.34   3  10   
     1) Green, Kiante                   2) Daniel, Garrett                
     3) Foulkes, Raimius                4) Wilson, James                  
  2 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                             3:23.40    3:24.36   3   8   
     1) Savage, Nowlan                  2) Smith, Isaac                   
     3) Popek, Dan                      4) Dal Pozzo, Vincenzo            
  3 Augustana (Ill.)  'B'                             3:28.84    3:29.80   3   6   
     1) Goodwin, Travis                 2) Madison, Chris                 
     3) Cline, Keith                    4) Bennett, Kyle                  
  4 Millikin  'A'                                     3:34.81    3:31.06   2   5   
     1) McCall, Jordan                  2) Long, Richard                  
     3) Segrest, Jacob                  4) Kemp, Alex                     
  5 Augustana (Ill.)  'C'                             3:31.00    3:32.80   3   4   
     1) DeBord, Rashaun                 2) Graffagna, Jay                 
     3) Zahrobsky, Steve                4) Ligas, Szymon                  
  6 Monmouth (Ill.)  'B'                              3:34.00    3:33.43   3   3   
     1) Hendricks, Myles                2) Brown, Eric                    
     3) Sullivan, Brian                 4) Trainor, Matthew               
  7 Monmouth (Ill.)  'C'                              3:38.00    3:35.64   2   2   
     1) Devor, Nick                     2) O'Connor, John                 
     3) Fisher, Jordan                  4) Motley, Deonta                 
  8 Loras  'A'                                        3:32.00    3:37.67   3   1   
     1) Gassman, Zac                    2) Burnett, Michael               
     3) Marter, Matt                    4) Kimbrell, Nathan               
  9 Dubuque  'A'                                      3:35.00    3:38.06   2 
     1) Houzenga, Austin                2) Medina, Jamie                  
     3) Meggers, Remington              4) Miller, Devante                
 10 Loras  'B'                                        3:36.00    3:41.04   2 
     1) Morelan, Drew                   2) Bird, Josh                     
     3) Friedmann, Nick                 4) Kennedy, Devan                 
 11 Augustana (Ill.)  'D'                             3:39.00    3:41.69   2 
     1) Stevens, Cody                   2) Lang, Jeremy                   
     3) Sand, Mitch                     4) Sharko, Cody                   
 12 Augustana (Ill.)  'E'                             3:44.00    3:43.07   1 
     1) Wendt, Nate                     2) Pennington, Dylan              
     3) Panega, Tim                     4) Campbell, Payton               
 13 Knox  'A'                                         3:40.00    3:43.40   1 
     1) Horne, Ian                      2) Jere, Ezekial                  
     3) Tvrdy, Josh                     4) Rainey-Brown, Jeremy           
 14 Millikin  'B'                                     3:42.00    3:44.10   1 
     1) Roth, Dustin                    2) Crum, Trevor                   
     3) Williams, Ben                   4) McIntosh, Boone                
 15 Loras  'C'                                        3:42.00    3:56.85   1 
     1) Furco, Dominic                  2) Sheeran, Ryan                  
     3) Callahan, Liam                  4) Uhl, Michael                   
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Augustana (Ill.)  'A'                            10:44.00   11:02.40   10   
     1) Buttimer, Keegan                2) Zahrobsky, Steve               
     3) Ligas, Szymon                   4) Herrera, Dan                   
  2 Loras  'A'                                       11:00.00   11:38.31    8   
     1) Sheeran, Ryan                   2) Friedmann, Nick                
     3) Bird, Josh                      4) Kane, Matt                     
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Rob                 Monmouth (Il           2.00m      1.94m    6-04.25  10   
  2 Davidson, Justin             Augustana (I           1.95m     J1.94m    6-04.25   8   
  3 Duncan, Scott                Monmouth (Il           1.90m      1.84m    6-00.50   5.50
  3 Zilewicz, Zaniel             Millikin                          1.84m    6-00.50   5.50
  5 Cox, Greg                    Loras                  1.91m      1.79m    5-10.50   4   
  6 Sinon, Nick                  Augustana (I           1.85m      1.74m    5-08.50   2.50
  6 Dobratz, Tyler               Dubuque                1.74m      1.74m    5-08.50   2.50
  8 Daily, Jesse                 Millikin               1.83m     J1.74m    5-08.50   1   
  9 Vatch, Dan                   Loras                  1.90m     J1.74m    5-08.50 
 10 Gray, George                 Beloit                 1.85m      1.69m    5-06.50 
 -- Morelan, Drew                Loras                  1.68m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lardner, Will                Augustana (I           4.40m      4.30m   14-01.25  10   
  2 Kazmierczak, Nicholas        Dubuque                4.00m      4.15m   13-07.25   7   
  2 Andris, Steven               Monmouth (Il           4.30m      4.15m   13-07.25   7   
  4 Kennedy, Devan               Loras                  4.16m     J4.15m   13-07.25   4.50
  4 Yonkoff, Joseph              Loras                  4.00m     J4.15m   13-07.25   4.50
  6 Westaby, Blade               Loras                  4.31m      4.00m   13-01.50   3   
  7 Hartmann, Bennett            Augustana (I           4.25m     J4.00m   13-01.50   2   
  8 DeMattia, Eric               Augustana (I           3.85m      3.85m   12-07.50   1   
  9 Schlueter, Alexander         Dubuque                4.00m     J3.85m   12-07.50 
 10 Rodgers IV, David            Loras                  3.40m      3.70m   12-01.50 
 11 Dobratz, Tyler               Dubuque                3.55m      3.40m   11-01.75 
 -- Riccolo, Remington           Augustana (I           4.00m         NH            
 -- Malone, Mike                 Ashford                4.75m         NH            
 -- Roth, Dustin                 Millikin               3.00m         NH            
 -- Strain, Joseph               Augustana (I           3.96m         NH            
 -- Stanley, Crit                Beloit                 3.50m         NH            
 -- Funk, Rick                   Augustana (I           4.05m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, James                Monmouth (Il           7.32m      7.08m   23-02.75  10   
  2 Malone, Mike                 Ashford                6.87m      6.96m   22-10.00   8   
  3 Ivey, Caleb                  Augustana (I           6.71m      6.53m   21-05.25   6   
  4 Kochevar-Johnson, Devin      Monmouth (Il           6.75m      6.33m   20-09.25   5   
  5 Ward, Kyle                   Loras                  6.70m      6.20m   20-04.25   4   
  6 Wallin, Myles                Augustana (I                      6.10m   20-00.25   3   
  7 Roth, Dustin                 Millikin               6.16m      6.06m   19-10.75   2   
  8 Segrest, Jacob               Millikin               6.46m      5.91m   19-04.75   1   
  9 Alden, Justin                Loras                             5.79m   19-00.00 
 10 Hunt, Darrell                Millikin               6.40m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 11 Epping, Brett                Loras                  6.41m      5.72m   18-09.25 
 12 Meersman, Michael            Loras                  6.01m      5.68m   18-07.75 
 12 Burant, Austin               Augustana (I           6.02m      5.68m   18-07.75 
 14 Finn, Payne                  Loras                  6.10m      5.67m   18-07.25 
 15 Coleman, Tyler               Beloit                 5.85m      5.39m   17-08.25 
 16 Anderson, Apolus             Beloit                 5.54m      5.17m   16-11.50 
 -- Davidson, Justin             Augustana (I           5.99m       FOUL            
 -- Jones, Antonio               Beloit                 6.08m       FOUL            
 -- Gordy, Kevin                 Augustana (I           6.50m       FOUL            
 -- Reading, Sam                 Knox                   5.52m       FOUL            
 -- Swider-Rogers, Jake          Knox                   5.95m       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Karston            Monmouth (Il          13.50m     13.34m   43-09.25  10   
  2 Wallin, Myles                Augustana (I          12.59m     12.87m   42-02.75   8   
  3 Sconiers, Kameron            Dubuque               12.05m     12.51m   41-00.50   6   
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Smith, DeAndre               Monmouth (Il          15.12m     16.07m   52-08.75  10   
  2 Orwig, Kyle                  Monmouth (Il          13.00m     13.85m   45-05.25   8   
  3 Chenoweth, Weston            Knox                  14.18m     13.45m   44-01.50   6   
  4 Lenihan, James               Knox                  12.29m     13.42m   44-00.50   5   
  5 McGlauchlen, Brennan         Knox                  13.16m     13.18m   43-03.00   4   
  6 Dobratz, Tyler               Dubuque               13.34m     13.06m   42-10.25   3   
  7 Burkholder, Jordan           Loras                 13.44m     12.77m   41-10.75   2   
  8 Compton, Devin               Knox                  12.54m     12.76m   41-10.50   1   
  9 Brown, Ronald                Dubuque               13.11m     12.68m   41-07.25 
 10 Sondgeroth, Blake            Monmouth (Il                     12.51m   41-00.50 
 11 Frazier, Collin              Dubuque               11.42m     12.15m   39-10.50 
 12 Benner, Jacob                Augustana (I          12.36m     12.12m   39-09.25 
 13 Stinauer, Jay                Monmouth (Il                     12.11m   39-08.75 
 14 Deets, Kyle                  Augustana (I          11.39m     12.07m   39-07.25 
 15 Sikkema, Jerry               Ashford               11.60m     11.95m   39-02.50 
 16 Burger, Ben                  Monmouth (Il                     11.88m   38-11.75 
 17 Branch, Malcolm              Millikin              10.83m     11.61m   38-01.25 
 18 Lauersdorf, Mateo            Beloit                12.00m     11.37m   37-03.75 
 19 Choate, Justin               Augustana (I          11.13m     11.27m   36-11.75 
 20 Schultz, Charles             Dubuque               11.02m     11.23m   36-10.25 
 21 Wright, AJ                   Augustana (I          12.86m     11.15m   36-07.00 
 22 Soer, Zach                   Loras                 12.05m     11.11m   36-05.50 
 23 Worrell, Tim                 Knox                  12.00m     10.50m   34-05.50 
 24 Nuss, Wyatt                  Dubuque                9.34m     10.26m   33-08.00 
 25 Diaz de Leon, Alex           Beloit                 9.50m      9.11m   29-10.75 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burger, Ben                  Monmouth (Il                     14.08m   46-02.50  10   
  2 Rogers, Trevor               Augustana (I          13.06m     14.01m   45-11.75   8   
  3 Maiers, Nathan               Loras                 13.92m     13.73m   45-00.50   6   
  4 Sikkema, Jerry               Ashford               13.68m     13.52m   44-04.25   5   
  5 Hirt, Conner                 Dubuque               14.03m     13.40m   43-11.75   4   
  6 Compton, Devin               Knox                  13.42m     13.09m   42-11.50   3   
  7 Hodge, Kevin                 Augustana (I          13.25m     12.76m   41-10.50   2   
  8 McGlauchlen, Brennan         Knox                  12.00m     12.54m   41-01.75   1   
  9 Choate, Justin               Augustana (I          12.75m     12.33m   40-05.50 
 10 Deets, Kyle                  Augustana (I          13.47m     12.09m   39-08.00 
 11 Burkholder, Jordan           Loras                 13.83m     11.95m   39-02.50 
 12 Brown, Ronald                Dubuque               11.20m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 13 Lauersdorf, Mateo            Beloit                12.00m     11.68m   38-04.00 
 14 Worrell, Tim                 Knox                  12.20m     11.54m   37-10.50 
 15 Chenoweth, Weston            Knox                  12.14m     11.44m   37-06.50 
 16 Wright, AJ                   Augustana (I          11.84m     11.33m   37-02.25 
 17 Frazier, Collin              Dubuque               11.33m     11.25m   36-11.00 
 18 Stinauer, Jay                Monmouth (Il                     11.23m   36-10.25 
 19 Lenihan, James               Knox                             11.22m   36-09.75 
 20 Perry, Levi                  Monmouth (Il                     10.78m   35-04.50 
 21 Sondgeroth, Blake            Monmouth (Il                     10.67m   35-00.25 
 22 Henaman, Joshua              Dubuque                9.68m     10.45m   34-03.50 
 23 Soer, Zach                   Loras                 11.57m      9.67m   31-08.75 
 24 Branch, Malcolm              Millikin              10.99m      9.66m   31-08.50 
 25 Nuss, Wyatt                  Dubuque               10.60m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 26 Diaz de Leon, Alex           Beloit                            9.15m   30-00.25 
 27 Schultz, Charles             Dubuque                9.36m      8.34m   27-04.50 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                   7.20     813
  2 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I              7.26     792
  3 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana (I              7.65     665
  4 Hostens, Shay                Augustana (I              7.74     637
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I           2:45.99     808
  2 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana (I           2:48.18     785
  3 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                2:48.47     782
  4 Hostens, Shay                Augustana (I           2:50.10     765
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I              8.98     750
  2 Hostens, Shay                Augustana (I             10.18     508
  3 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                  10.20     504
  4 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana (I             10.55     442
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I             1.71m    5-07.25    552
  2 Hostens, Shay                Augustana (I             1.59m    5-02.50    457
 -- Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                     NH            
 -- Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana (I                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I             3.70m   12-01.50    535
  2 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                  3.35m   10-11.75    444
  3 Hostens, Shay                Augustana (I             3.15m   10-04.00    393
  4 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana (I             3.05m   10-00.00    369
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I             6.43m   21-01.25    682
  2 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                  6.29m   20-07.75    650
  3 Hostens, Shay                Augustana (I             5.99m   19-08.00    584
  4 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana (I             5.27m   17-03.50    435
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I            11.48m   37-08.00    575
  2 Hostens, Shay                Augustana (I             9.90m   32-05.75    480
  3 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                  9.28m   30-05.50    443
  4 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana (I             6.74m   22-01.50    292
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eisenberg, Joshua            Augustana (I            4556       4694   10   
  2 Hostens, Shay                Augustana (I            3964       3824    8   
  3 Lambiase, Branden            Ashford                 3582       3636    6   
  4 Cluver, Kyle                 Augustana (I                       2988    5   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Augustana (Ill.)           291        2) Monmouth (Ill.)           187   
    3) Loras                       97.50     4) Ashford                    48   
    5) Dubuque                     34.50     6) Beloit                     32   
    7) Millikin                    19        8) Knox                       17   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Augustana (Ill.)           269.50     2) Monmouth (Ill.)           172.50
    3) Loras                       70        4) Ashford                    69   
    5) Millikin                    40.50     6) Dubuque                    38.50
    7) Knox                        38        8) Beloit                     12   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 40 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Augustana (Ill.)           560.50     2) Monmouth (Ill.)           359.50
    3) Loras                      167.50     4) Ashford                   117   
    5) Dubuque                     73        6) Millikin                   59.50
    7) Knox                        55        8) Beloit                     44